hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Lag NM Røgden 28.02.15
Les mer her:


Herre/mix Lag

Plassering Nr Lag-navn   Vekt
1   Raufjøringen 1  
    Tom Erling Haugen 7640
    Finn Erik Lerdalen 354
    Dag Even Nygårdseter 2870
        10864
         
2   Pimpel sør 1    
    Thomas Hesmyr 3118
    Magnus Riksfjord 3412
    Ole Martin Gilbu 2972
        9502
         
3   Pimpel sør 1 B  
    Remi a Olsen   2420
    Terje Lindgren 3042
    Lucian Iurac    2350
        7812
4   Trysil sfk 1    
    Ola Sjøli   1526
    Ivar Borthen   2822
    Kjell Joar Nerhagen 2940
        7288
         
5   Gjøvik og Toten 1  
    Paal Runden   2792
    Kenneth  Ottosen 1652
    Odd Henning Hansen 2420
        6864
         
6   Acerina 2    
    Håvard Rødland 1392
    Tonje Hauger 3668
    Jan Morten Fossen 1352
        6412
7   AJFF Oslo/Åsnes mix  
    Rune Grenberg 1666
    Kjetil Johansen 994
    Frode Nerberg 3450
        6110
         
8   SFK Trysil     
    Finn Arne Gammeltorp 2326
    Steinar Olsen 1332
    Nils Øverby   2256
        5914
         
9   Eidsskog JFF  
    Pål Fjeld   1020
    Per Einar Fjeld 2596
    Bent Fjeld   1904
        5520
         
10   Gjerdrum sfj 1  
    Frank Hønsen 2480
    Terje Reinertsen 1248
    Egil Merlie   1580
        5308
         
11   Åsnes JFF 2    
    Geir Tenåsen 1114
    Jørgen Kalfoss 2246
    Viggo Johansen 1654
        5014
         
12   Gjøvik og Toten 2  
    Thomas Ødegård 2110
    Aasmund Sæther 1836
    Halfdan Sangnes 888
        4834
         
13   Raufjøringen 3  
    Hans Holen   978
    Andreas Nygårseter 1514
    Jørn A. Jørgensen 1852
        4344
         
14   Åsnes JFF 1    
    Steinar Kalfoss 1624
    Lars Roar Benterud 1428
    Rolf Magnus Grenberg  1024
        4076
         
15   Eidsvoll skog 3  
    Jens Kåre Skovset 1258
    Terje Ranheim 1832
    Jan Espelid   854
        3944
         
16   Nannestad     
    Arnstein Fjellvang 1590
    atle Wenger   908
    Tor Arne Tildrem 1404
        3902
         
17   Acerina 3    
    Arild Eskildsen 726
    Pål Sindre Svae 1334
    Joakim Klavestad  1680
        3740
         
18   Raufjøringen 4  
    Tommy Gustavsen 1184
    Tommy Strengelsrud 746
    Jan Fredrik Sandvold 1796
        3726
         
19   Lillestrøm sportfiskere  
    Arnfinn Solli   1670
    Eirik Gundsersen 778
    Knut Hoftvedt   1132
        3580
         
20   Pimpel Sør 3    
    Kjell Robert Kaspersen 1276
    Tor ivar Bjørnstad 1462
    Rune Pettersen 836
        3574
         
21   Eidsvoll skog JFF 2  
    Terje Dahlen   2270
    Petter Jacobsen 360
    Atle Norheim   826
        3456
         
22   Svullrya    
    Sebastian Knutsen 796
    Max Waalberg 498
    Jørgen Skyrud 2140
        3434
         
23   Acerina 4    
    Jarle Pedersen 1410
    Terje Jackobsen 1638
    Jack Frode Pettersen 318
        3366
         
24   Romdedal og Vallset   
    Erling Johnsrud 820
    Vidar Årnes   660
    Jonny Bækken 1862
        3342
         
25   Odal spf 1    
    Atle Østmo   1318
    Anders Østmo 390
    Kjell Ivar Rudshaug 1612
        3320
         
26   Branvald JFF   
    Gjermund Seigerud 906
    Inge Brenden Seigerud 518
    Odd Arne Svendsrud 1808
        3232
         
27   Raufjøringen 5  
    Ole Gunnar Ramstad 2454
    Finn Willy Eriksson 302
    Erik Saghaug 266
        3022
         
28   Oslo sporsfiskere  
    Kjell Kolstad   988
    Harald Hovde   1056
    Knut Vadholm  832
        2876
         
29   Acerina 1    
    Niklas Strengelsrud 1048
    Christer Fossen 836
    Gunnar Øverby  854
        2738
         
30   Toten JFF 2    
    Helge Millerud  652
    Kåre Fredheim 1406
    Erik Olstad   606
        2664
         
31   Pimepl sør 4    
    Lars Magns Bjørnstad 628
    Sittichok Sila   1230
    Vegard Rindal 722
        2580
         
32   Team Storhaiugen  
    Ken Håvard Reinskås 1122
    Morten Tveit   394
    Frode Bratlund 1020
        2536
         
33   Gjøvik og Toten 3  
    Thomas Pedersen 704
    Terje Haugom 834
    Magne Olavsveen 972
        2510
         
34   Eidsvoll skog JFF 4  
    Tommy Iversen 734
    Jorunn Bekkensten 1218
    Erik Tjernsmo 462
        2414
         
35   Odal sfk 2    
    Per Magne Storbråten 760
    Øistein Saghaug 548
    Kenneth Rudshaug 1060
        2368
         
36   Pimpel sør 5    
    Ståle Hellenes 188
    Sven Larsen   204
    Martin Tobias Folden 1908
        2300
         
37   Eidsvoll skog JFF 5  
    Lars Bekkensten 934
    Audun Furuseth 678
    Mikael Hellerud 574
        2186
         
38   Raufjøringen 2  
    Jim Bekken   1274
    Magne Moløkken 530
    Iver Granlund 350
        2154
         
39   Odal spf    
    Lasse Rudshaug 168
    Bjørn Egil Fredheim 832
    Kenneth Jernberg 934
        1934
         
40   eidsvoll skog JFF 1  
    Reidar Moen  338
    Per Erik Hellerud  738
    Bjørn Huus   578
        1654
         
41   Moss & Våler JFF  
    Paul Ståle Ekeli 622
    Bjørn Myrvang 152
    Kjell Inge Sjøberg 846
        1620
         
42   Groruddalen JFF  
    Arne Harald Nielsen 656
    Fredrik Seim   374
    Robert Seim    440
        1470
         
43   Trysil sfk 3    
    Gisle Haugen   436
    Jan Tore Nedgården 570
    Kenneth Fidje 288
        1294
         
44   Evenstad JFF  
    Marius Hassve 402
    Thomas Vogler 110
    Anders Furuseth Hansen 574
        1086
         
45   Råde JFF    
    Odd Aleksandersen 182
    Bjørn O Jensen 338
    Freddy Jansen 232
        752

Damelag

plassering Damelag   Vekt
       
1 Raufjøringen 2    
  Ruth M Ramstad   2342
  Torild Langerud   4066
       
      6408
       
2 Romedal og Vallset   
  Astrid Bækken   1412
  Anna Lindgren   2576
       
      3988
       
3 Raufjøringen 3    
  Kirsti O. Eriksson   1948
  Kjersti Solli   1432
       
      3380
       
4 Trysil spf/Eidsvoll skog MIX  
  Nadia Fleischeuer 1470
  Emma Dahlen   930
       
      2400
       
5 Raufjøringen 1    
  Tove Nygårdseter 1192
  Unni Moløkken   728
       
      1920
       
6 Gjøvik og Toten    
  Heidi Sveen   1022
  Sonny Sangnes    508
       
      1530
       
7 Pimpel Sør    
  Lisbeth Bjørnstad   1050
  Janne Tveter   452
       
      1502
8 Odal sportfiskere    
  Therese Larsson Jernberg 196
  Thea Emilie rudshaug 46
       
      242

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2015-02-28 18:38:40
Oppdatert:2015-03-02 13:13:21

iTackle traper.se