hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater NC nr.2 Vingersjøen 11.01.15
Resultater NC nr.2 Vingersjøen 11.01.15


 

  NC Vingersjøen 11.01.15      
         
         
Plass Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt /gram
         
  Barneklassen      
         
1 Marcus Larsen   538
2 Christine Holtslag Trysil SFK 502
         
  Yngre Junior      
         
1 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 7520
2 Lars-Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1274
3 Karoline Grenberg Åsnes JFF 1142
4 Andreas Vamsæter Gjerdrum SFK 834
5 Thea Emilie Rudshaug Odal SFK 590
6 Thea Emilie Merli Udnes 498
7 Therese Larsson Jernberg Odal SFK 168
         
  Eldre Junior gutter      
         
1 Iver Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 7565
2 Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 4716
3 Sittichok Sila SFK Pimpel Sør 2262
4 Vegard  Rindal SFK Pimpel Sør 2216
5 Martin-Tobias Folden SFK Pimpel Sør 1090
         
  Dame senior      
         
1 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 6480
2 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 3352
3 Lisbeth Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 3306
4 Kirsti Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 2764
5 Nadja Fleischeuer Trysil SFK 2142
6 Tove  J. Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 1840
         
  Yngre Dame Veteran      
         
1 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 6390
2 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 4356
3 Kjerstin Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 462
         
  Eldre Dame Veteran      
         
1 Ruth M Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 3528
2 Anna Lindgren R & V JFF 2460
3 Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 1268
4 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvold Skog JFF 664
5 Åse Lilleseth Brandval JFF 622
         
  Yngre Herre Veteran      
         
1 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 6185
2 Reidar  Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 6015
3 Halfdan Sangnes G & T SFK 5536
4 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 5474
5 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 4880
6 Runar Holmen Eikern Fiske 4694
7 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 3606
8 Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 2804
9 Vidar  Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 2536
10 Svein-Inge Stangnes Drammen Sportsfiskere 2508
11 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1412
12 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum SFK 1342
13 Odd Ringstad Drammen Sportsfiskere 1172
14 Idar Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 472
15 Knut Bjørklund Fet JFF 420
         
  Eldre Veteran Herrer      
         
1 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 5656
2 Erling Johnsrud R & V JFF 5262
3 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 4694
4 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 4474
5 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 4188
6 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 3894
7 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 3242
8 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 1958
9 Ole Omang Trysil SFK 1930
10 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1922
11 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 1376
12 Øistein Saghaug Odal SFK 1314
13 Johan Johannessen ØJFF 730
14 Jon Lindgren R & V JFF 598
15 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 546
         
  Herre Senior      
         
1 Bjørn Bjørnseth Alvdal JFF 10340
2 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 10240
3 Thomas Ødegård G & T SFK 9375
4 Kenneth Ottosen G & T SFK 9130
5 Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 9065
6 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 8525
7 Odd Henning Hansen G & T SFK 8475
8 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 8170
9 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 6255
10 Per-Einar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 6155
11 Terje Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 6125
12 Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF 6100
13 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog JFF 5794
14 Ole-Martin Gilbu SFK Pimpel Sør 5638
15 Remi A Olsen SFK Pimpel Sør 5354
16 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 5086
17 Aasmund Sæther G & T SFK 5026
18 Lucian Lurac SFK Pimpel Sør 4994
19 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 4976
20 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 4920
21 Frode Engen Drammen Sportsfiskere 4752
22 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 4698
23 Jonny Bekken R & V JFF 4666
24 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4576
25 Paal Runden G & T SFK 4286
26 Jørn- A Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 4162
27 Lars Hansen Løiten JFF 4064
28 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 4056
29 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3964
30 Vidar Årnes R & V JFF 3952
31 Nils Øverby Trysil SFK 3912
32 Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 3632
33 Kjell Robert Kaspersen SFK Pimpel Sør 3548
34 Bjørn Huus Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3402
35 Pål S Svae SFK Acerina 3380
36 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 3018
37 Navn løs Start nr 47   2976
37 Lars Roar Benterud Åsnes JFF 2976
39 Pål Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2972
40 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK 2934
41 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 2794
42 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2748
43 Navn løs Start nr 114   2652
44 Mikael Greaker SFK Nemo 2484
45 Svenn Larsen SFK Pimpel Sør 2420
46 Lars Rypaas Eikern FF 2270
47 Martin Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK 2224
48 Tor Arne Tilrem Nannestad 2022
49 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 2016
50 Marius H Hassve Evenstad JFF 1996
51 Per Johannessen ØJFF 1986
52 Finn Willy Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 1972
53 Atle Wenger Nannestad 1682
54 Tommy Lismoen Eidskog JFF 1650
55 Øyvind Sigvartsen   1582
56 Audun Furuseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1580
57 Anders Furuseth Hansen   1374
58 Truls Knudsen SFK Nemo 1254
59 Glenn A Johannessen ØJFF 1148
60 Kent Fossheim SFK Acerina 890
61 Navn løs     782
62 Rune Merli Udnes 728
63 Per Magne Storbråten Odal SFK 350
64 Andre Petrusson Ski 326

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2015-01-11 21:28:50
Oppdatert:2015-01-13 23:35:03

iTackle traper.se