hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater isfiskestevne - Øyangen 06.04.2014


 

Resultater Øyangen 06.04.2014                  
Senior herre                    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt gr.                
1 Remi A Olsen SFK Pimpel Sør 9820  
2 Kennet Ottosen GTSFK 7950  
3 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 7850  
4 Atle Norheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 6720  
5 Terje Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 6670  
6 Lars Roar Benterud Åsnes JFF 5760  
7 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 5160  
8 Andreas K Moen Gran JFF 4830  
9 Frank Hønsen Gjerderum SFK 4470  
10 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 4390  
11 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 4220  
12 Erik Gundersen  Lillestrøm SFK 4030  
13 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 4000  
14 Thomas Ødegård GTSFK 3990  
15 Finn Arne Gammeltorp Trysil SFK 3790  
16 Kjell Robert Kaspersen SFK Pimpel sør 3670  
17 Kristofer Fladeby Gjerderum SFK 3580  
18 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 3420  
19 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 3390  
20 Eivind Holt Siljan JFF 3270  
21 Bjørn Huus  Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3240  
22 Tor Arne Tilrem  Nannestad JFF 3190  
23 Runar Sperstad SFK Acerina 3110  
24 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2810  
24 Rune Blisten Gran JFF 2810  
26 Darius Bervingas   2470  
27 Audun Furuseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2380  
28 Martin Otterholt Gjerderum SFK 2100  
29 Aasmund Sæther GTSFK 2100  
30 Atle Wenger Nannestad JFF 2020  
31 Fredrik Sandvoll SFK Raufjøringen 1900  
32 Tommy Sørberg Nannestad JFF 1450  
   
Dame Senior                    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt gr.                
1 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 4800  
2 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 2720  
3 Tove Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 1260  
 
Herre Veteran                    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt gr.                
1 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 7430  
2 Halfdan Sagnes  GTSFK 7250  
3 Svein Inge Stangenes Drammen Sportsfiskere 6180  
4 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 5650  
5 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 5550  
6 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 5180  
7 Svein Dalbakk Nannestad JFF 4520      
8 Svein Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4260  
9 Reidar Moen  Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4180  
10 Trond Eriksen Fet JFF 4130  
11 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 4040      
12 Terje Reinertsen Gjerderum SFK 3800  
13 Odd Ringstad Drammen Sportsfiskere 3690  
14 Per Arne Skaarud   3460  
15 Lars Blilie GTSFK 3410  
16 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 3330  
16 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 3330  
18 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3250  
19 Åge R Nilsen  Brandval JFF 3230  
20 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 3210  
21 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 3150  
22 Arnstein Fjellvang Nannestad JFF 3010  
23 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 2920  
24 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 2860  
25 Arne Holt Siljan JFF 2710  
26 Kåre Fredheim Toten JFF 2620  
27 Terje Sørensen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2570  
28 Helge Millerud Toten JFF 2090  
29 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1660  
30 Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 1260  
31 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1070  
 
Dame Veteran                    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt gr.                
1 Mai Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 3840  
2 Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 3670  
3 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 3530  
4 Sonni Sangnes GTSFK 3100  
5 Jorun Bekkensten  Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1630  
 
Eldre Junior Gutt                    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt gr.                
1 Mickael Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 960  
 
Junior  
Plass Navn Forening Vekt gr.                
1 Anders Vamsæter Gjerderum SFK 2520  
2 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 2250

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2014-04-07 13:33:58
Oppdatert:2014-04-07 13:33:58

iTackle traper.se