hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Sillongen 23.03.2014
Les mer her:


 

nr

                       Klasse

   Total vekt

         Navn

                                                             Forening

 
             

 

           

.

1

Herrer

4000

Remi Andre Olsen

.

.

2

 

3620

Thommas Pedersen

 

.

3

 

3315

Kenneth Jernberg

 

.

4

 

3120

Per Erik Hellerud

Eidsvoll

.

5

H

2890

Odd Henning Hansen

GTSFK

.

6

H

2730

Kenneth Ottosen

GTSFK

.

7

H

2470

Thommas Ødegård

GTSFK

.

8

 

2460

Bjørn Huus

 

.

9

 

2405

Lars Hanssen

 

.

10

 

1940

Tommy Iversen

Eidsvoll skog

.

11

 

1935

Tony Nilsen

 

.

12

H

1900

Magne Olav Sveen

GTSFK

.

13

 

1870

Kjell Robert Kaspersen

Pimpel Sør

.

14

 

1825

Terje Dalen

 

.

15

 

1820

Rune Tyskerud

 

.

16

H

1720

Christer Fossen

SFK Acerina

.

17

 

1665

Atle Nordheim

 

.

18

 

1635

Vidar Årnes

 

.

19

 

1630

Cato Røenbakken

Lillestrøm SFK

.

20

 

1605

Darius Bervingas

 

.

21

H

1460

Anders Moen

Gran JFF

.

22

H

1425

Niklas Stengelsrud

SFK Acerina

.

23

 

1275

Audun Furuseth

Eidsvoll Skog

.

24

 

1095

Tor Arne Tillerem

 

.

25

 

1060

Atle Venger

 

.

26

H

980

Frank Hønsen

Gjerdrum SFK

.

27

 

960

Frank Pedersen

 

.

28

 

645

Rune Blisten

Gran

.

29

H

490

Kim Andere Sandsengen

GTSFK

.

30

 

485

Idar Granlund

Raufjøringen

.

31

 

400

Yngve Granum Stang

GTSFK

.

32

 

0

Eirik Gundersen

 

.

33

 

0

Terje Haugom

 

.

34

H

0

Ole Solberg

GTSFK

.

35

 

0

Piotr Sieradzam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nr

                       Klasse

   Total vekt

       Navn

                                                      Forening

 
             

 

           

.

1

Damer

2330

Tonje Hauger

SFK Acerina

.

2

 

950

Emma Dalen

 

.

3

 

665

Heidi K Sveen

 

.

4

 

135

Kjerstin Granlund

 

 

 

Nr      

                     Klasse

      Total vekt

       Navn

                                               Forening

 
             

 

           

.

1

HV

4045

Lars Bekkensten

Eidsvoll Skog JFF

.

2

 

3165

Jan Espelid

Eidsvoll

.

3

HV

3095

Knut Vadholm

Oslo SF

.

4

HV

2595

Halfdan Sangnes

GTSFK

.

5

HV

2345

Vidar Komperud

Hoff Vestre JFF

.

6

HV

2310

Helge Millerud

Toten Jff 2

.

7

HV

2255

Jan Morten Fossen

SFK Acerina

.

8

HV

1985

Reidar Moen

Eidsvoll Skog JFF

.

9

 

1865

Erling Jhonsrud

Romedal og valseth

.

10

HV

1590

Terje Lingren

 

.

11

 

1575

Svein Inge Stangenes

 

.

12

HV

1570

Harald Hovde

Oslo SF

.

13

HV

1345

Odd Ringstad

Drammen SFK

.

14

HV

1205

Jonny Ulsrudstuen

GTSFK

.

15

 

1060

Knut Bjørklund

 

.

16

 

1040

Erik Aarstad

 

.

17

HV

975

Terje Reinertsen

Gjerdrum SFK

.

18

 

940

Arnstein Fjellvang

Nannestad JFF

.

19

 

920

Arne Skårholen

Løten

.

20

HV

890

Kåre Fredheim

Toten Jff 2

.

21

 

885

Terje Ranheim

Eidsvoll

.

22

HV

860

Åge Kirkeby

GTSFK

.

23

HV

855

Bjørn Skogseth

Nannestad JFF

.

24

 

725

Knut Gullbekk

 

.

25

 

645

Gunnar Mælum

 

.

26

 

625

Jens Kåre Skovseth

Eidsvoll

.

27

 

490

Per Arne Skårud

 

.

28

 

490

Svein Kristensen

 

.

29

 

455

Svein Tyskerud

 

.

30

HV

405

Per Olav Østby

GTSFK

.

31

 

380

Kjell Koldstad

Olso sfk

.

32

 

370

Arnfinn Sollie

Lillestrøm

.

33

 

290

Per Bøe

 

.

34

 

265

Lars A Blilie

 

.

35

 

0

Terje Sørensen

 

.

36

 

0

Astor Ottosen

 

.

37

 

0

Svein Dalen

 

 

 

 

nr

            Klasse

             Total vekt

        Navn

                                                    Forening

 
             

 

           

.

1

DV

2595

Sonni I Sangnes

GTSFK

.

2

DV

1550

Jorunn Bekkensten

Eidsvoll Skog JFF

.

3

DV

1365

May Leikåsen

Hof Vestre JFF

.

4

 

1295

Anna Lindgen

 

.

5

 

835

Berit Skårud

 

.

6

 

410

Valborg Fjellvang

Udnes JFF

.

7

DV

170

May A Østby

GTSFK

.

8

 

0

Kari Tyskerud

 

 

 

nr

              Klasse

            Total vekt

              Navn

                                            

                                               Forening

   

 

                 

 

               

 

.

1

Eldre Junior

1745

Michael Hellerud

     

.

2

 

1630

Iver Granlund

     

 

 

 

 

nr

           Klasse  

                  Total vekt

   Navn

                                   

                                            Forening

   
                 

 

               

.

1

Yngre Junior

955

Sten Mangnus stangenes

     

 

.

2

 

345

Martin Ande Stangenes

     

 

 

nr

              Klasse

              Total vekt

           Navn

       

 

                 

 

               

.

1

Barne

395

Thor Otto Håveløkken

     

.

2

 

125

Hans Remi Håvløkken

     

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2014-03-25 22:59:42
Oppdatert:2014-03-25 23:01:52

iTackle traper.se