hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Rokosjøen - 08.03.14
Les mer her:


 

Klasse Fornavn Etternavn Vekt Forening
Barn Lars - Magnus Bjørnstad 2280 SFK Pimpel Sør
Barn Truls Bjørnstad 1660 Maura
Barn Vilde Pettersen 990 Romedal
Barn Tom Arild Westerhaug 650  
Barn Andreas Brendlien 90  
         
Dame Liv Bente Bjørnstad 700 Ilseng
Dame Kjerstin Granlund 470 SFK Raufjøringen
         
Eldre JR.Gutt Morgan  Østli Ruud 2040 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Eldre JR.Gutt Michael Hellerud 1730 Eidsvoll Skog
         
Herre Terje Dahlen 7610 Eidsvold Skog
Herre Odd H. Hansen 6720 GTSFK
Herre Vidar Årnes 5090 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Herre Dag Even Nygårdseter 4990 Raufjøringen
Herre Rune  Tyskerud 4990 Fet
Herre Per -Einar Fjeld 4390 Eidskog JFF
Herre Lars Hanssen 4090 Løiten JFF
Herre Paal  Runden 3950 GTSFK
Herre Per Erik Hellerud 3800 Eidsvold Skog
Herre Bjørn  Huus 3760 ESJFF
Herre Trond Erik Hagen 3750 Ilseng
Herre Cato Røenbakken 3730 Lillestrøm
Herre Lars Roar Benterud 3560 Åsnes JFF
Herre Tommy Iversen 3460 Eidsvold Skog
Herre Kenneth Ottosen 3360 GTSFK
Herre Knut Arne Stykket 2930  
Herre Ole Magne Berget 2930 Løiten JFF
Herre Tom Erling Haugen 2900 Raufjøringen
Herre Tor Ivar Bjørnstad 2840 Pimpel sør
Herre Atle Nordheim 2820 Eidsvold Skog
Herre Terje Haugom 2750 GTSFK
Herre Thomas  Ødegård 2600 GTSFK
Herre Tor Arne Tilrem 2540 Nannestad
Herre Kjell Robert Kaspersen 2480 Pimpel sør
Herre Tommy Sø? 2440 Nannestad JFF
Herre Svein Karlsen 2410  
Herre Rune Haugen 2350 Stange JFF
Herre Frode Nerberg 2110 AJFF Oslo
Herre Kjetil Johansen 2090 AJFF Oslo
Herre Atle Wenger 1810 Nannestad
Herre Aasmund Sæther 1800 GTSFK
Herre Jan Arild Lerudsmoen 1630 Løiten JFF
Herre Jonny Bekken 1620 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Herre Eirik Gundersen 1570 Lillestrøm
Herre Kenneth Fidje 1550 Trysil
Herre Petter Jacobsen 1490 ESJFF
Herre Idar Granlund 1490 Raufjøringen
Herre Stig Arne Berget 1420  
Herre Roar Pettersen 1320 Romedal
Herre Thor Erik  Lindholt 1230 Løten
Herre Fredrik Seim 870 Asker JFF
Herre Kjetil  Aarbogh 830  
Herre Jonathan Utby 820  
Herre Audun Furuseth 780 Eidsvold Skog
Herre Lars Røste 690  
Herre Per Espen Brendlien 480  
         
Junior Andreas Nygårdseter 2310 SFK Raufjøringen
Junior Mathilde Lerudsmoen 1010  
Junior Emil Andrè Ås 850  
         
Veteran Dame Jorunn Bekkensten 3240 ESJFF
Veteran Dame Astrid Bekken 2910 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Veteran Dame Anna Lindgren 2200 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Veteran Dame Kari  Tyskerud 1790 Fet
Veteran Dame Pirjo Lorentzen 690 Nannestad JFF
         
Veteran Herre Gunnar Mæhlum 3980 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Veteran Herre Hans  Holen 3720 Raufjøringen
Veteran Herre Rune Pettersen 3720 Pimpel sør
Veteran Herre Åge R. Nilsen 3590 Brandvald
Veteran Herre Svein Tyskerud 3570 Fet
Veteran Herre Lars  Bekkensten 3490 ESJFF
Veteran Herre Jan Morten Fossen 3230 SFK Acerina
Veteran Herre Jan Espelid 3120 Eidsvold
Veteran Herre Steinar  Olsen 3000 Trysil
Veteran Herre Harald Hovde 2760 Oslo Sportsfiskere
Veteran Herre Erling  Johnsrud 2680 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Veteran Herre Odd Arne  Svensrud 2610 Brandvald JFF
Veteran Herre Magne Moløkken 2560 Raufjøringen
Veteran Herre Terje Ranheim 2530 Eidsvold   
Veteran Herre Gisle Haugen 2360 Trysil SFK
Veteran Herre Knut    Bjørklund 2220 Fet JFF
Veteran Herre Arne  Skårholen 2210 Løiten JFF
Veteran Herre Svein Dalbakk 2200 Nannestad JFF
Veteran Herre Kjell    Kolstad 2110 Oslo Sportsfiskere
Veteran Herre Reidar Moen 2020 Eidsvold Skog
Veteran Herre Arnstein Fjellvang 1920 Nannestad JFF
Veteran Herre Bjørn  Skogseth 1840 Nannestad
Veteran Herre Knut  Vadholm 1760 Oslo Sportsfiskere
Veteran Herre Arnfinn Solli 1500 Lillestrøm
Veteran Herre Jon Lindgren 1390 Romedal og Vallset JFF
Veteran Herre Jan Kåre Skovseth 1350 Eidsvold Skog
Veteran Herre Steinar  Strøm 940 Trysil
Veteran Herre Robert  Seim 840 Groruddalen JFF
Veteran Herre  Svenn Dahlen 2340 Eidsvold Skog

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2014-03-08 23:40:03
Oppdatert:2014-03-08 23:40:03

iTackle traper.se