hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater NC nr.2 Tullreien 06.01.19
Resultater NC nr.2 Tullreien 06.01.19


Resultater NC nr.2 Tullreien 06.01.2019

BARN

 
1 Preben Johannessen Brandval JFF 624
2 Ida Pithan   0
3 Alva Pithan   0
     

YNGRE JUNIOR

 
1 Sondre Eikbråten Brandval JFF 2150
2 Johan Aleksander Rud Odal SFK 1372
3 Sigurd Bringebøen Eikern FVF 992
4 Celine Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 706
5 Yulian Holtslag Trysil SFK 340
6 Lukas Oterholt Perca SFK 310
     

ELDRE JUNIOR JENTE

 
1 1 Birgit Brøderud SFK Raufjøringen 2214
2 2 Christien Holtslag Trysil SFK 458
     

ELDRE JUNIOR GUTT

1 Fredrik Alvim SFK Acerina 4200
2 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 2326
3 Fredrik Hærnes NJFF Østfold 2312
4 Espen Nedgården Trysil SFK 2168
5 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1664
6 Sindre K Andersen Sandefjord JFF 1196
     

DAMER SENIOR

1 Tove Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 2342
2 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 2296
3 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 2200
4 Nina M. Tørmoen Perca SFK 1652
5 Tone Brustad Perca SFK 1608
6 Lisbeth Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1392
7 Birgit Høgbrenna Odal SFK 1032
8 Katrine Dalen SFK Pimpel Sør 948
9 Nadja Fleischeuer Trysil SFK 808
10 Therese Larsson Jernberg  Odal SFK 646
11 Ann-Christin Bamrud Perca SFK 404
     

DAME VETERAN

1 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 2066 Hof Vestre JFF 2066
2 Kirsti O. Eriksson Raufjøringen 1432 SFK Raufjøringen 1432
3 Sonny Ingunn Sagnes Gjøvik og Toten Sp.f 1068 Gjøvik og Toten SFK 1068
4 Heidi Karstensen Odal 422 Odal SFK 422
     
     

DAME ELDRE VETERAN

1 Ruth M. Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2326
2 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1032
     

HERRE SENIOR

1 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik og Toten SFK 4842
2 Remi A. Dahl SFK Pimpel Sør 4652
3 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 4602
4 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 4112
5 Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 3932
6 Lars Roar Benterud SFK Acerina 3666
7 Jan Petter Dalen SFK Pimpel Sør 3636
8 Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik og Toten SFK 3578
9 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 3572
10 Terje Tørmoen Perca SFK 3564
11 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 3492
12 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 3424
13 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 3412
14 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 3354
15 Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 3272
16 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 3236
17 Per Erik Hellerud Perca SFK 2986
18 Pål Hedenstad SFK Pimpel Sør 2916
19 Frank Hønsen Perca SFK 2888
20 Tommy Iversen Perca SFK 2838
21 Sittichok Sila  SFK Pimpel Sør 2656
22 Frode Nerberg AJFF Oslo 2542
23 Jonas Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2536
24 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 2460
25  Knut Arild Nedgården Trysil SFK 2300
26 Johnny Kildalen Odal SFK 2132
27 Jørn A. Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 2124
28 Steinar Schjager Oslo Sportsfiskere 2050
29 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 2008
30 Magne Olav Sveen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 2004
31 Jan Inngjerdningen Odal SFK 1950
32 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK 1914
33 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1868
34 Martin Tobias Folden SFK Pimpel Sør 1792
35 Vidar Årnes Romedal og Vallset JFF 1688
36 Jonas Bekkedal Perca SFK 1644
37 Glenn Andre Johannessen Østsiden JFF 1558
38 Vegard Rindahl SFK Pimpel Sør 1542
39 Morten Wegner SFK Pimpel Sør 1538
40 Gjermund Seigerud Brandval JFF 1464
41 Kay Andre Amundsen SFK Acerina 1368
42 Ken Haavard Reinskås SFK Pimpel Sør 1366
43 Lars Rypaas Eikern FVF 1334
44 Henrik Bringebøen Eikern FVF 1318
45 Kjetil Johansen AJFF Oslo 1206
46 Andreas Kristoffersen Eikern FVF 1128
47 Tor Helge Reber SFK Pimpel Sør 1018
48 Tom Erik Stømner SFK Raufjøringen 1006
49 Marcus E. Hansen Odal SFK 942
50 Martin Oterholt Perca SFK 932
51 Rune Marius Berg Skogen JSK 906
52 Kenneth Fidje Trysil SFK 896
53 Hans Egil Hansen   884
54 Terje Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 870
55 Knut Willy Andersen AJFF Oslo 820
56 Martin Martinsen Brandval JFF 412
57 Vidar Kristiansen Eikern FVF 372
     

HERRER VETERAN

1 Hans Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 4952
2 Pål Fjeld Eidskog JFF 3538
3 Per Einar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 3334
4 Svein Inge Stangenes Drammens Sportsfiskere 3318
5 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 3242
6 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 3054
7 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 3014
8 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 2626
9 Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 2306
10 Jonny Bækken Romedal og Vallset JFF 2226
11 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2172
12 Svein Gjeldsnesvangen N Rømskog JFF 2030
13 Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1940
14 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 1932
15 Terje Reinertsen Perca SFK 1706
16 Finn Willy Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 1688
17 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1606
18 Ole Solberg SFK Acerina 1566
19 Odd Ringstad Drammens Sportsfiskere 1504
20 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1280
21 Gunnar Øverby SFK Acerina 1238
22 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1062
23 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 954
24 Per Rymoen Odal SFK 858
24 Dag Morten Larsen   858
     

HERRER ELDRE VETERAN

1 Åge R. Nilsen Brandval JFF 2746
2 Bjørn Skogseth Odal SFK 2626
3 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 2468
4 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 2154
5 Erling Johnsrud Romedal og Vallset JFF 2148
6 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 2006
7 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 1758
8 Erik Aarstad SFK Raufjøringen 1038
9 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 1020
10 ??? Anonym fisker   822
11 Øystein Saghaug Odal SFK 598
12 Kjell Andersen Odal SFK 512
   

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2019-01-07 20:58:22
Oppdatert:2019-01-07 20:58:22

iTackle traper.se