hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater NC Vingersjøen 08.01.2017
Les mer her:


 

  Resultater NC Vingersjøen 08.01.2017    
         
         
Pl: Navn/Klasse: Klubb: Vekt:  
         
  Junior jenter:      
         
1 Karoline Grenberg Åsnes JFF 1820  
2 Cecilie Olsen Olsberg Odal SFK 960  
3 Thea Emilie Rudshaug Odal SFK 680  
4 Therese Larson Jernberg Odal SFK 510  
         
  Yngre Junior:      
         
1 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1916  
2 Sigurd Bringebøen Eikern  1292  
         
  Eldre junior gutter:      
         
1 Vegard Rindal SFK Pimpel Sør 2734  
2 Martin Tobias Folden SFK Pimpel Sør 1882  
3 Mats Nygård Eidsberg JFF 906  
         
         
  Dame veteran:      
         
1 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 4624  
2 Jorunn Bekkensten ESJFF 3750  
3 Ruth Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 3410  
4 Sonni Sangnes G&T 3198  
5 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 1878  
6 Kjerstin Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 1166  
         
         
  Dame:      
         
1 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 3902  
2 Lisbeth A Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 3366  
3 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 2144  
4 Tove J Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 1958  
5 Kirsti O Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 1836  
6 Nadja Fleischeuer Trysil SFK 1754  
7 Ida Øie Evenstad JFF 1058  
         
  Herrer veteran:      
         
1 Svein-Inge Stangens Drammen SP 4928  
2 Harald Hovde Oslo SPF 4416  
3 Halfdan Sangnes G&T 4086  
4 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 3468  
5 Erling Johnsrud R & V JFF 3382  
6 Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 3004  
7 Odd Ringstad Drammen SP 2868  
8 Rune Pettersen SFK Pimpel Sør 2834  
9 Vidar Komperud H V JFF 2824  
10 Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2784  
11 Åge R Nilsen BJFF 2670  
12 Knut Vadholm Oslo SPF 2662  
13 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2626  
14 Egil Merli Gjerdrum sfk 2618  
15 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 2530  
16 Jan Espelid E S JFF 2526  
17 Svein Arne Gjelsnesvangen Rømskog JFF 2354  
18 Jens Kåre Skovseth E S JFF 2232  
19 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 2150  
20 Terje Reinertsen Nannestad JFF 2106  
21 Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1940  
22 Odd Arne Svensrud BJFF 1938  
23 Ole R Solberg SFK Acerina 1924  
24 Terje Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1900  
25 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 1884  
26 Erik Aarstad SFK Raufjøringen 1774  
27 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 1658  
28 Terje Ranheim E S JFF 1554  
29 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 1486  
30 Ole Omang   1418  
31 Jarle Pedersen SFK Acerina 1414  
32 Reidar Moen E S JFF 1242  
33 Kjell Kolstad Oslo SPF 964  
34 Thorbjørn Bøe AJFF Oslo 936  
35 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 920  
36 Arnfinn Solli Lillestrøm SP 182  
37 Øystein Saghaug Odal SFK 120  
38 Lars Bekkensten ESJFF 0  
         
         
  Senior herrer:      
         
1 Thomas Ødegård G & T 7095  
2 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 7075  
3 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 6780  
4 Odd Henning Hansen G & T 6045  
5 Tommy Iversen E S JFF 5940  
6 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 5682  
7 Finn E Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 5332  
8 Lars Roar Benterud SFK Acerina 5074  
9 Lucian Lurac SFK Pimpel Sør 4980  
10 Henrik Bringebøen Eikern  4916  
11 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 4724  
12 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 4566  
13 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 4350 110 fisk
14 Remi A Dahl SFK Pimpel Sør 4350 109 fisk
15 Lars Rypaas Eikern FVF 4318 118 fisk
16 Lennart Gammelsrud SFK Acerina 4318 70 fisk
17 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 4312  
18 Frank Hønsen Nannestad JFF 4306  
19 Pål Hedenstad   4234  
20 Ken Håvard Reinskås SFK Pimpel Sør 4092  
21 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 4068  
22 Finn Arne Gammeltorp Trysil SFK 4040  
23 Frode Engen Glomsrudkollen JFF 3946 123 fisk
24 Terje Tørmoen ESJFF 3946 87 fisk
25 Aasmund Sæther G&T 3910  
26 Pål Fjeld Eidskog JFF 3666  
27 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 3426  
28 Viggo Johansen Åsnes JFF 3296  
29 Kenneth Ottosen G&T 3140  
30 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 3096  
31 Kai Anders Amundsen SFK Acerina 3036  
32 Vidar Årnes R & V 2984  
33 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 2926  
34 Jonny Bækken R & V 2918  
35 Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF 2896  
36 Bjørn Huus E S JFF 2780  
37 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK 2734  
38 Nils Øverby Trysil SFK 2720  
39 Torgeir Sveen R&V JFF 2582  
40 Per Erik Hellerud E S JFF 2518  
41 Glenn Andre Johannessen Østsiden JFF 2466  
42 Steinar Schjager   2332  
43 Yngve Lommerud H V JFF 2320  
44 Øyvind Jørgensen Rømskog JFF 2300  
45 Magne Olav Sveen G & T 2264  
46 Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 2068  
47 Kjell Robert Kaspersen SFK Pimpel Sør 1988  
48 Erik Tjernsmo ESJFF 1884  
49 Frode Nerberg AJFF Oslo 1864  
50 Jan Inngjerdingen Odal SFK 1830  
51 Tom Erik Stømner KJFF 1788  
52 Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm SF 1780  
53 Sittichok Sila SFK Pimpel Sør 1732  
54 Dag Morten Larsen Furnes 1706  
55 Jørn A Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 1696  
56 Per Johannessen Østsiden JFF 1608  
57 Knut Hoftvedt Lillestrøm SF 1544  
58 Terje Jørgensen KJFF 1536  
59 Martin Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK 1504  
60 Atle Nordheim ESJFF 1474  
61 Per Einar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1470  
62 Finn Willy Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 1360  
63 Marius Kristoffersen Eikern FVF 1260  
64 Nikolay Zamecznik BSF 1254  
65 Rune Merli Udnes JFF 1214  
66 Jonas Bekkedal ESJFF 1018  
67 Knut Willy Andersen AJFF Oslo 932  
68 Kent Fossheim SFK Acerina 748  
69 Jack Frode Pettersen SFK Acerina 730  
70 Morten Wegner Tveit SFK Pimpel Sør 600  
71 Tor Helge Reber SFK Pimpel Sør 556  
72 Frode Braatlund SFK Pimpel Sør 504  
73 Leiv Kvehaugen ESJFF 390  

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2017-01-08 21:11:44
Oppdatert:2017-01-08 21:11:44

iTackle traper.se