hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater isfiskestevne Søndre-Ulvsjøen 26.04.2014
Les mer her:


 

Herrer: Navn  Klubb Vekt
1 Peter Teittinen Sandareds SFK 5024
2 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4514
3 Kenneth Fidje Trysil SFK 4498
4 Lars Westlund Svegs SFK 4434
5 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 4020
6 Jørgen Storm Ovansiljans SFK 3978
7 Ivar Borthen Trysil SFK 3758
8 Peter Järnberg Ovansiljans SFK 3538
9 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 3506
10 P O Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 3318
11 Bo Olsson Särnaharrens SFK 2778
12 Torbjörn Toresson Skinnkroken 2774
13 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik og Toten 2672
14 Lars Hanssen Løiten JFF 2574
15 Thomas Olsson Särnaharrens SFK 2384
16 Stefan Spännar Ovansiljans SFK 2234
17 Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK 2196
18 Thomas Axelsson Tunabygdenss SFK 2114
19 Kjell Joar Nerhagen Trysil SFK 2054
20 Mikael Andersen Knallen 1994
21 Jonas Larsson Åsen 1974
22 Lars Jansson Falubygdens SFK 1714
23 Janne Håkensson Särnaharrens SFK 1694
24 Steve Jacobsson Falubygdens SFK 1670
25 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 1662
26 Børre Omang Åsene JFF 1616
27 Jonny Bækken Romedal og Vallset 1528
28 Espen Kronvald Trysil SFK 1346
29 Kenneth Hansson Nora-Gyttorp 1346
30 Anders Axelsson Ovansiljans SFK 1340
31 Henrik Persson Skinnkroken 1248
32 Jesper Dyberg Nora-Gyttorp 1216
33 Glenn Espen Sparby Hof Vestre 1204
34 Ola Spånberg Särnaharrens SFK 1190
35 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1190
36 Per Nilsson Nora-Gyttorp 1128
37 Nils Øverby Trysil SFK 1104
38 Jonny Persson Särnaharrens SFK 1078
39 Kjell Robert Kaspersen SFK Pimpel Sør 898
40 Kjell Ivar Rudshaug Odal 890
41 Marius Hassve Evenstad 770
42 Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik og Toten 510
43 Vidar Årnes Romedal og Vallset 486
44 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK 416
45 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 316
46 Arild Hokstad   276
       
Damer: Navn  Klubb Vekt
1 Maud Eriksson Svegs SFK 3866
2 Eva Mörlin Åsene JFF 2360
3 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 1558
4 Susanne Ivansson Skinnkroken 1224
5 Camilla I Einarsson Skinnkroken 648
6 Anny Bekk Åsene JFF 288
7 Nadja Fleischuer Trysil SFK 270
8 Anette Hansson Särnaharrens SFK 68
       
Veteran Herrer Navn  Klubb Vekt
1 Folke Andersson Tunabygdens SFK 3390
2 Halvdan Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten 3386
3 Jonny Persson Ovansiljan 3244
4 Bernt Johansson Falubygden 2970
5 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum 2948
6 Arnfinn Solli Lillestrøm SFK 2658
7 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 2564
8 Per Olov Liss Falubygden 2446
9 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2442
10 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 2428
11 Göran Halvarsson Skinnkroken 2376
12 LOE Eriksson Svegs SFK 2364
13 Jan Olov Lindgren Falubygden 2320
14 K-G Magnusson Nora-Gyttorp 2204
15 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 1944
16 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre 1938
17 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 1920
18 Conny Larsson Älvdalen 1678
19 Per Arne Skaarud   1662
20 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1592
21 Kurt Matsson Skinnkroken 1584
22 Arnstein Fjellvang Nannestad 1472
23 Stig Enström Älvkroken 1378
24 Ulf Eriksson Nora-Gyttorp 1368
25 Pelle Ernst Nora-Gyttorp 1314
26 Bo Norrström Falubygden 1296
27 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 1288
28 Gisle Haugen Trysil SFK 1230
29 Finn Gentcherenko Falubygden 1182
30 Ole Omang Åsene 1084
31 Odd Ringstad Drammen SFK 1082
32 Lars Collin Borlänge 1040
33 Gunnar Mæhlum Romedal og Vallset 996
34 Erling Johnsrud Romedal og Vallset 956
35 Mats Øjes Skinnkroken 950
36 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 936
37 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog 906
38 Börje Järnberg Ovansiljan 824
39 Bengt Andersson Tøråker 764
40 Hans Holen Raufjøringen 698
41 Arne Skårholen Løiten 638
42 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 594
43 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 520
44 Jon Lindgren Romedal og Vallset 432
45 Snorre Grønnæss Trysil SFK 384
46 Steinar Strøm Trysil SFK 320
47 Jan Bekk Åsene 198
48 Ove Sørli Trysil SFK 132
49 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad 128
50 Göran Eriksson Särnaharrens SFK 96
51 Bjørn Holst Trysil JFF 0
       
Veteran Damer: Navn  Klubb Vekt
1 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre 5338
2 Berit Skaarud   2402
3 Ingrid Järnberg Ovansiljan 2074
4 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvoll skog 2012
5 Sonni Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten 1398
6 Solveig Ringstad Drammen SFK 1348
7 Britten Thoor Tunabygden 1304
8 Anna Lindgren Romedal og Vallset 444
9 Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF 372
10 May A Østby Gjøvik og Toten 120
       
Y junior Navn  Klubb Vekt
1 Jimmy Xi An Trysil SFK 682
       
Barn: Navn  Klubb Vekt
1 Rasmus Larsson Älvdalen 244
2 Jenny Håkansson Särnaharren 46
3 Yullian Holtslag Trysil SFK 26
4 Kristoffer Håkansson Särnaharren 0

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2014-04-29 22:33:48
Oppdatert:2014-04-29 22:33:48

iTackle traper.se