hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Skrukkelisjøen 14.03.2014
Les mer her:


 

Herrer

     
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 6440
2 Mika Vaananen Finland 3990
3 Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 3915
4 Kenneth Ottosen GTSFK 3865
5 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 3840
6 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 3650
7 Runar Sperstad SFK Acerina 3525
8 Timo Siilanen Finland 3440
9 Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 3435
10 Bjørn Huus ESJFF 3345
11 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 3100
12 Fredric Ankarberg Team Sweden 3075
13 Thomas Larsson Sveg SFK / Sverige 2960
14 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog 2765
15 Mika Tolonen FInland 2695
16 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 2615
17 Terje Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog 2580
18 Tor Arne Tilrem Nannestad 2405
19 Kuutsa Tuomo Finland 2350
20 Claes Mattsson Ovansiljan / Sverige 2330
21 Mika Issakainen Finland 2255
22 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 2240
23 Jörgen Storm Ovansiljan / Sverige 2160
24 Kenneth Hansson NGF / Sverige 2155
25 Atle Wenger Nannestad 2145
26 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog 2140
27 Kjell Ivar Rudshaug Odal SFK 1955
28 Bent Fjeld Eidskog 1925
29 Aasmund Sæther GTSFK 1565
30 Idar Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 1360
31 Odd Henning Hansen GTSFK 1190
32 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog 1030
33 Esa Lappi Finland 985
34 Mikael Engvall Sverige 915
35 Kay Andre Amundsen SFK Pimpel Sør 0
       
       
       
Damer      
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Lotta Engvall Sverige 6205
2 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 3710
3 Anu Huttunen Finland 3100
4 Jaana Vaananen Finland 2220
5 Maud Eriksson Svegs SFK / Sverige 2045
6 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 1480
7 Britt Lindgren SFK Wasa / Sverige 1395
8 Erja Siilanen FInland 1350
9 Emma K Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog 440
10 Kjerstin Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 425
       
       
       
Herrer Veteran    
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog 4450
2 Tapani Kurki Finland 4215
3 Rauno Vetelainen Finland 4130
4 Heikki Matikainen Finland 3905
5 Kauko Vaananen Finland 3825
6 Veijo Heiskanen Finland 3455
7 Odd Arne Svendsrud Brandval JFF 3295
8 Svein Inge Stangnes DS 2980
9 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 2820
10 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog 2655
11 Kurt Arne Larsson Sverige 2490
12 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 2415
13 Erling Johnsrud Romedal og Vallset JFF 2270
14 Kristen Bergman Smedjebacken / Sverige 2225
15 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 1875
16 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 1820
17 Kokko Pekka Finland 1535
18 Svein Kristiansen Østsiden JFF 1535
19 Christer Hagström Jokers / Sverige 1510
20 Terje Lindgren SFK PImpel Sør 1455
21 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad 1395
22 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 1390
23 Arnfinn Solli Lillestrøm SFK 1190
24 Helge Millerud Toten JFF 1030
25 Halfdan Sangnes GTSFK 1000
26 Arnstein Fjellvang Nannestad 975
27 Kjell Kolstad Oslo SFK 905
28 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum SFK 895
29 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog 880
30 Harald Hovde Oslo SFK 875
31 Knut Vadholm Oslo SFK 750
32 Knut Bjørklund Fet JFF 735
33 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog 715
34 Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 615
       
       
       
Damer Veteran    
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Gunbritt Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna / Sverige 2925
2 Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 2280
3 Raija Vetelainen Finland 2160
4 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 2140
5 Anna Lindgren Romedal og Valseth JFF 1945
6 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog 1775
7 Aila Heiskanen Finland 1745
8 Brigitta Gustavsson Jokers / Sverige 1506
9 Raija Kortelainen Finland 1475
10 Leena Varis SFK Trekroken / Sverige 1295
11 Sonni Sangnes GTSFK 840
12 Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF 520
       
       
       
Gutter Junior    
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Joakim Eriksson NGF / Sverige 2460
2 Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes 2025
3 David Öman TPF 1790
4 Teemu Pyy Finland 1580
5 Ville Lappi Finland 1510
6 Joni Jokelainen Finland 1465
7 Iver Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 950
8 Daniel Leek Horreds FK / Sverige 840
       
       
       
Jenter Junior    
Plass Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Thea Emilie Rudshaug Odal SFK 995
2 Anna Mattsson Ovansiljan SFK / Sverige 855
3 Alexandra H. Hansson NGF / Sverige 810
4 Minja Niskanen Finland 790
5 Mina Karoline Grenberg Åsnes JFF 755
6 Iida Pihlakari Finland 685
7 Thea Kathrine Grinder Brandval JFF 605
8 Lida Issakainen FInland 445

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2014-03-16 17:51:54
Oppdatert:2014-03-23 21:58:56

iTackle traper.se