hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater NC nr.6 - Tullerien 09.02.14
Les mer her:


 

Herrer

     

.

1 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 7230

.

2 Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 6740

.

3 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 6080

.

4 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 5876

.

5 Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 5764

.

6 Runar Sperstad SFK Acerina 5404

.

7 Remi A. Olsen SFK Pimpel Sør 4920

.

8 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 4904

.

9 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik og Toten SFK 4864

.

10 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 4580

.

11 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 4534

.

12 Magne Olav Sveen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 4488

.

13 Ole-Martin Gilbu SFK Pimpel Sør 3756

.

14 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 3714

.

15 Tor-Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 3666

.

16 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 3580

.

17 Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 3548

.

18 Nils O Øverby Trysil SFK 3490

.

19 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 3446

.

20 Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik og Toten SFK 3430

.

21 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 3338

.

22 Vidar Årnes Romedal og Vallset JFF 2926

.

23 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 2800

.

24 Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2718

.

25 Pål Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2652

.

26 Bjørn Huus Eidsvoll Skog Jff 2616

.

27 Finn W. Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 2542

.

28 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog Jff 2440

.

29 Per Einar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2316

.

30 Paal Runden Gjøvik og Toten SFK 2010

.

31 Lars Roar Benterud Åsnes JFF 1868

.

32 Rolf Kenneth Fidje Trysil SFK 1612

.

33 Audun Furuseth Eidsvoll Skog Jff 1450

.

34 Navn mangler ??? 1292

.

35 Idar Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 1286

.

36 Kjell I Rudshaug Odal SFK 1246

.

37 Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere 1152

.

38 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog Jff 1030

.

39 Lars Rypaas Eikern FVF 986

.

40 Per Johannessen Østsiden JFF 964

.

       

.

Herrer Veteran

     

.

1 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 5098

.

2 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 4980

.

3 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 4286

.

4 Åge R. Nilsen Brandval JFF 3964

.

5 Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 3520

.

6 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 2960

.

7 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2760

.

8 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 2548

.

9 Erling Johnsrud Romedal og Vallset JFF 2520

.

10 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum SFK 2512

.

11 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 2466

.

12 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 2390

.

13 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2240

.

14 Arnstein Fjellvang Nannestad JFF 2150

.

15 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 2090

.

16 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2058

.

17 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 2048

.

18 Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 1984

.

19 Erik Aarstad SFK Raufjøringen 1956

.

20 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1756

.

21 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 1684

.

22 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 1560

.

23 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1540

.

24 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 934

.

25 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 880

.

26 Johan Johannessen Østsiden JFF 504

.

27 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 142

.

28 Johan Bredesen Hof Vestre JFF 0

.

       

.

Damer

     

.

1 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 3770

.

2 Lisbeth A. Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 3304

.

3 Kirsti Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 2338

.

4 Tove Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 1880

.

5 Kristin Bakke Gjøvik og Toten SFK 1340

.

6 Ingunn Svensrud   656

.

7 Kjerstin Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 512

.

       

.

Damer Veteran

     

.

1 Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 2966

.

2 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 2876

.

3 Ruth M. Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2294

.

4 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvold skog jff 2100

.

5 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 2056

.

6 Sonni Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 2028

.

7 Åse Lilleseth Brandval JFF 650

.

       

.

Junior

     

.

1 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 3532

.

2 John Arne Torp Brandval JFF 750

.

3 Thea E Rudshaug Odal SFK 360

.

       

.

Eldre Junior Gutter

     

.

1 Mikael Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3180

.

2 Iver Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 1864

.

3 Martin Røste Romedal og Vallset JFF 1792

.

4 Morgan Østli Ruud Romedal og Vallset JFF 1322

.

       

.

Barn

     

.

1 Lars-Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 2170

.

       

.

       

.

Plass

Lag

Navn Vekt

.

1 SFK Acerina Runar Sperstad 5404

.

    Niklas Strengelsrud 4534

.

    Christer Fossen 7230

.

      17168

.

       

.

2 SFK Pimpel Sør Remi A. Olsen 4920

.

    Lucian Iurac 3548

.

    Thomas Hesmyr 5764

.

      14232

.

       

.

3 SFK Raufjøringen Tommy Strengelsrud 3580

.

    Jan Fredrik Sandvold 6740

.

    Jim Bekken 3714

.

      14034

.

       

.

4 Brandval JFF Trond Grinder 1292

.

    Åre R. Nilsen 3964

.

    Odd Arne Svensrud 4980

.

      10236

.

       

.

5 Gjøvik og Toten SFK Paal Runden 2010

.

    Odd Henning Hansen 3446

.

    Kenneth Ottosen 4580

.

      10036

.

       

.

6 Eidskog JFF Pål Fjeld 2652

.

    Per Einar Fjeld 2316

.

    Roy Fjeld 2760

.

      7728

.

       

.

7 Oslo Sportsfiskere Kjell Kolstad 1684

.

    Knut Vadholm 934

.

    Harald Hovde 2390

.

      5008

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2014-02-09 23:15:15
Oppdatert:2014-02-10 22:06:33

iTackle traper.se