hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater NC nr.3 Skumsjøen 12.01.14
Les mer her:


 

Herrer senior.

       Plassering.      vekt.                       navn.                                          klubb.

1   3975   Runar Sperstad   Acerina
2   3655   Paal Runden   GTSFK
3   3545   Tom Erling Haugen   Raufjøringen
4   3305   Thomas Hesmyr   SFK Pimpel Sør
5   3240   Frank Hønsen   Gjerdrum SFK
6   3205   Lucian Jurac   Pimpel Sør
7   3145   Kenneth Ottosen   GTSFK
8   3090   Thommas Ødegård   GTSFK
9   3090   Odd Henning Hansen   GTSFK
10   3045   Finn Willy Erikson    
11   2975   Dag Even Nygårdssæter   Raufjøringen
12   2935   Christer Fossen   Askim og omengn JFF
13   2895   Magnus Riksfjord   Pimpelsør
14   2785   Niklas Stengelsrud   Acerina JFF
15   2775   Erik Tjernsmo   Eidsvollskg JFF
16   2730   Magne Olav Sveen   GTSFK
17   2585   Anders Moen   Gran JFF
18   2435   Svein Ivar Fjeld    
19   2430   Remi Andre Olsen   .
20   2375   Per Johannessen   Østsiden jff
21   2240   Tommy Gustavsen   Raufjøringen
22   2215   Ole Martin Gilbu   Pimpel sør
23   2200   Bent Fjell    
24   2145   Eirik Gundersen    
25   2125   Aasmund Sæter   GTSFK
26   2070   Arild Holstad   Asserina
27   2065   Terje Dalen    
28   2045   Svenn Larsen    
29   1915   Lars Rypås   Eikern fisk
30   1855   Rune Blisten   Gran
31   1845   Bjørn Kåsin   Gran
32   1830   Tor Ivar Bjørnstad   Pimpel Sør
33   1825   Tommy Iversen   Eidsvoll skog
34   1770   Frode Engen    
35   1750   Stig Johannessen   GTSFK
36   1730   Per Hellerud   Eidsvoll
37   1700   Ole Kristian Borge    
38   1585   Vidar Åsnes   Romedal og Valseth
39   1555   Pål Svae   Asserina
40   1550   Terje Haugom    
41   1525   Kjetil Johansen   Ajff
42   1500   Jim Bekken   Raufjøringen
43   1420   Tommy Stengelsrud   Raufjøringen
44   1365   Jonny Bækken   Romedal og Valseth
45   1290   Tor Arne Tillerem    
46   1245   Morten Josefsen   drammen
47   1150   Audun Furuseth    
48   1130   Kay Andre Amundsen   Pimpel Sør
49   1125   Atle Wenger    
50   1095   Atle Nordheim    
51   995   Frode Nerberg   Ajff
52   925   Frank Pedersen   drammen
53   910   Stian Hammerstad    
54   780   Kjell Robert Kaspersen   Pimpel Sør
55   755   Svein Egil Bekken    
56   705   Øyvind Sigvardsen    
57   570   Steinar Opshal    
58   460   Kim Andere Sandsengen   GTSFK
59   330   Thommas Pedersen    
60   90   Ole Solberg   GTSFK
61   0   Idar Granlund   Raufjøringen

Dame senior.

    plassering.             vekt.                         navn.                                                   klubb.

1   2585   Kjersti Sollie  
2   1705   Lisbeth Brjørnstad Pimpel Sør
3   1650   Kirsti Eriksson .
4   1610   Tonje Hager Acerina
5   1275   Tove Ngårdseter Raufjøringen
6   935   Heidi K Sveen  
7   535   Kjerstin Granlund  

 

Herre veteran.

  plassering.              vekt.                 navn.                                             klubb.

1   2840   Terje Lingren    
2   2515   Odd Arne Svendsrud   Brannvald JFF
3   2425   Reidar Moen   Eidsvoll Skog JFF
4   2350   Halfdan Sangnes   GTSFK
5   2160   Hans Holen   Acerina
6   2055   Erling Jhonsrud   Romedal og valseth
7   1980   Knut Vadholm   Oslo SF
8   1915   Vidar Komperud   Hoff Vestre JFF
9   1775   Jonny Ulsrudstuen   GTSFK
10   1735   Åge R Nilsen   Brannvald JFF
11   1715   Arnfinn Sollie   Lillestrøm
12   1680   Harald Hovde   Oslo SF
13   1635   Tom Pedersen    
14   1530   Terje Reinertsen   Gjerdrum SFK
15   1415   Kjell Koldstad   Olso sfk
16   1405   Svein Inge Stangenes   Drammen
17   1375   Kåre Fredheim   Toten Jff 2
18   1340   Runar Holmen   Drammen
19   1315   Bjørn Skogseth   Nannestad JFF
20   1275   Arnstein Fjellvang   Nannestad JFF
21   1270   Odd Ringstad   Drammen SFK
22   1150   Jan Espelid   Eidsvoll
23   1095   Lars Bekkensten   Eidsvoll Skog JFF
24   995   Åge Kirkeby   GTSFK
25   970   Helge Millerud   Toten Jff 2
26   950   Jens Kåre Skovseth   Eidsvoll
27   905   Terje Ranheim   Eidsvoll
28   875   Astor Ottosen    
29   735   Ole G Ramstad   Raufjøringen
30   700   Jan Morten Fossen   Askim JFF
31   485   Johann Johannessen   Østsiden jff
32   200   Per Olav Østby   GTSFK
33   0   Per Bøe    

 

Dame veteran.

 plassering.                  vekt.                      navn.                                         klubb.

1   2640   May Leikåsen   Hof Vestre JFF
2   1850   Ruth Ramstad    
3   1785   Sonni I Sangnes   GTSFK
4   1560   Jorunn Bekkensten   Eidsvoll Skog JFF
5   450   May A Østby   GTSFK

 

Junior jenter.

plassering                vekt.                            navn.

1   975   Caroline Grenberg

 

Eldre junior gutter.

  plassering.              vekt.                                navn.

1   2545   Rolf Magnus Grenberg
2   1405   Morgan Østlie Ruud
3   1285   Martin Røste
4   870   Iver Granlund
5   300   Michael Hellerud
6   170   Aleksander Hagen

 

Yngre junior.

plassering.                      vekt.                  navn.                                         klubb.

1   940   Andreas Nygårdsæter   Raufjøringen

 

Barn.

plassering               vekt.                        navn.

1   530   Thor Otto Håveløkken
2   520   Lars Magnus Bjørnstad

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2014-01-12 22:19:36
Oppdatert:2014-01-12 22:19:36

iTackle traper.se