hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater NC Steinsfjorden 10.02.2013
Les mer her:




Herrer
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Tom Erlin Haugen Sfk Raufjøringen 11555
2 Christer Fossen Sfk Acerina 10790
3 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik og Toten Sfk 10690
4 Tommy Gustavsen Sfk Raufjøringen 8835
5 Ivar Borthen Trysil Sfk 8735
6 Fredrik Sandvold Sfk Raufjøringen 8660
7 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes Jff 8300
8 Arild Eskildsen Sfk Acerina 8175
9 Remi Andre Olsen Sfk Pimpel Sør 7825
10 Finn Erik Lerdalen Sfk Raufjøringen 7770
11 Magnus Riksfjord Sfk Pimpel Sør 6650
12 Tommy Strengelsrud Sfk Raufjøringen 6630
13 Raymond V Hansen BSF 6400
14 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik og Toten Sfk 6315
15 Nikolaj Zamecznin BSF 6145
16 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik og Toten Sfk 6120
17 Jim Bekken Sfk Raufjøringen 6115
18 Kent Inge Løvaas Gjøvik og Toten Sfk 6045
19 Arild Holstad Sfk Acerina 6025
20 Niklas Strengelsrud Sfk Acerina 5910
21 Kay Andre Amundsen Sfk Pimpel Sør 5875
22 Syver Øyhus Sfk Acerina 5770
23 Thomas Hesmyr Sfk Pimpel Sør 5645
23 Rune Grenberg Åsnes Jff 5645
25 Pål Sindre Svae Sfk Acerina 5540
26 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog Jff 5510
27 Håvar mjeltevik Sfk Pimpel Sør 5315
28 Lucian Iurac Sfk Pimpel Sør 5060
29 Runar Sperstad Sfk Acerina 4855
30 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog Jff 4830
31 Håvard Rødland Sfk Acerina 4640
32 Ole Kristian Borge Drammen Sportsfiskere 4440
33 Henrik Bringebøen Eikern FVF 4310
34 Paal Runden Gjøvik og Toten Sfk 4140
35 Geir Arne Løvaas Gjøvik og Toten Sfk 3875
36 Frank Pedersen Drammen Sportsfiskere 3810
37 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog Jff 3765
38 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum Sfk 3735
39 Erik Olstad Toten JFF 3645
40 Bjørn Huus Eidsvoll Skog Jff 3620
41 Dag Even Nygårdseter Sfk Raufjøringen 3385
42 Bjørn Stubberød Siljan JFF 3335
43 Magne Olav Sveen Gjøvik og Toten Sfk 3300
44 Lars Roar Benterud Åsnes Jff 3280
45 Frode Engen Drammen Sportsfiskere 3265
46 Ole Martin Gilbu Sfk Pimpel Sør 3155
47 Ståle Hellenes Sfk Pimpel Sør 3140
48 Andreas Moen Gran JFF 2895
49 Terje Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog Jff 2890
50 Tor-Ivar Bjørnstad Sfk Pimpel Sør 2750
51 Tony Nilsen 2670
52 Pål Andersen Drammen Sportsfiskere 2650
53 Eivind Holt Siljan JFF 2580
54 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog Jff 2460
55 Trond Grinder Bjff 2440
56 Per Johannessen Østsiden JFF 2340
57 Trond Bang Gran JFF 2320
58 Svenn-Johnny Fyen Lunner 2290
59 Idar Granlund Sfk Raufjøringen 2265
60 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog Jff 2120
61 Vidar Årnes Romedal og Vallset JFF 1895
62 Rainer Kjerran Gjerdrum Sfk 1865
63 Atle Wengen Nannestad 1760
64 Rune Blisten Gran JFF 1565
65 Kurt Stenersen Sand Jff 1380
66 John Kaasa Drammen Sportsfiskere 1295
67 Kim Andre Sundsengen 1205
68 Viggo Johansen Åsnes Jff 1120
69 Lars Rypaas Eikern FVF 1105
70 Terje Finnjor Eikern FVF 495
71 Ole R Solvog Drammen Sportsfiskere 490
72 Morten Josefsen Drammen Sportsfiskere 0
Damer
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Tove Nygårdseter Raufjøringen 7290
2 Torhild Langerud Raufjøringen 4785
3 Tonje Hauger Sfk Acerina 4760
4 Kjersti Solli Raufjøringen 3485
5 Lisbeth Bjørnstad Sfk Pimpel Sør 2365
6 Kjerstin Granlund Raufjøringen 310
Veteran Herrer
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval 11960
2 Terje Lindgren Sfk Pimpel Sør 9095
3 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum SFK 8910
4 Ola Sjöli Trysil SFK 7720
5 Harald Hovde  Oslo sportfiskere 7105
6 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre Jff 6375
7 Åge R. Nilsen Brandval 5735
8 Runar Holmen Drammen sportfiskere 5720
9 Kjell Kolstad Oslo sportfiskere 5160
10 Halfdan Sangnes GTSFK 5090
11 Knut Vadholm Oslo sportfiskere 4825
12 Rune Pettersen  Sfk Pimpel Sør 4725
13 Jan Morten Fossen Sfk Acerina 4545
14 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4090
15 Lars Bekkensten ESJFF 3995
16 Magne Moløkken Raufjøringen 3805
17 Egil Merli Gjerdrum SFK 3775
18 Odd Ringstad Drammen sportfiskere 2990
19 Arnfinn Solli  Lillestrøm Sportfiskere 2350
20 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2280
21 Kåre Fredheim Toten JFF 2200
22 Helge Millerud Toten JFF 1840
23 Svein Kristensen Østsiden 1790
24 Johan Johannesen 1685
25 Steinar Olsen Vålenga 1460
26 Ole G. Ramstad Raufjøringen 1355
27 Erling Stubberød Siljan JFF 1340
Veteran Damer
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre Jff 4730
2 Sonni Sangnes GTSFK 4275
3 Jorunn Bekkensten ESJFF 3145
Eldre Junior Gutter
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Rolf M Grenberg Åsnes JFF 4855
2 Michael Hellerud Eidsvoll 2415
Eldre Junior Jenter
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Heidi Sveen GTSFK 1550
2 Tiril Sandvold Raufjøringen 870
Junior
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Andreas Nygårdseter Raufjøringen 2870
2 Iver Granlund Raufjøringen 2070
3 Morgan Østli Stange Jff 1430
4 Matias Josefsen Glomsrudkollen 870
Barn
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Sigurd Bringebøen Eikern 1600
2 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad Sfk Pimpel Sør 1050
Lag Navn Vekt
Jim Bekken 6115
Raufjøringen Tommy Strengelsrud 6630
Tommy Gustavsen 8835
21580
Christer Fossen 10790
Sfk Acerina 1 Niklas Strengelsrud 5910
Runar Sperstad 4855
21555
Odd Arne Svensrud 11960
Brandval Trond Grinder 2440
Åge R. Nilsen 5735
20135
Halfdan Sangnes 5090
Gjøvik og Toten 1 Thomas Ødegård 10690
Magne Olav Sveen 3300
19080
Remi A Olsen 7825
Pimpel Sør 1 Lucian Iurac 5060
Thomas Hesmyr 5645
18530
Terje Lindgren 9095
Pimpel Sør 2 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad 2750
Magnus Riksfjord 6650
18495
Pål Runden 4140
Gjøvik og Toten 2 Odd Henning Hansen 6120
Kenneth Ottosen 6315
16575
Frank Hønsen 3735
Gjerdrum Sfk Terje Reinertsen 8910
Egil Merli 3775
16420
Jan Morten Fossen 4545
Sfk Acerina 2 Arild Holstad 6025
Syver Øyhus 5770
16340
Rune Pettersen 4725
Pimpel Sør 3 Ståle Hellenes 3140
Ole Martin Gilbu 3155
11020
Frode Enger 3265
Rovfisklaget 1 Ole Kristian Borge 490
Runar Holmen 5720
9475
Andreas Moen 2895
Gran Rune Blisten 1565
Trond Bang 2320
6780
John Kaasa 1295
Rovfisklaget 2 Mathias Josefsen 870
Morten Josefsen 0
2165  

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2013-02-11 09:15:55
Oppdatert:2013-02-11 09:15:55

iTackle traper.se