hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Stillingen i GP-serien etter 7 av 9 stevner.
Stillingen er som følger:


  Navn Klasse GP.1 GP.2 GP.3 GP.4 GP.5 GP.6 GP.7 GP.8 GP.9 Totalsum
Etter 6 stevner                        
1 Krzysztof Frankiewicz Acerina Int 2 1 6 1 4 2 1     11
2 Runar Sperstad Acerina Nat 2 1 1 1 5 4 3     12
3 Odd Henning Hansen G&T Int 2 4 2 3 2 3 2     14
4 Håvard Rødland Acerina Int 5 1 3 1   7+1 1     19
5 Magne Olav Sveen G&T Start 1 1 7 5 4 1       19
6 Tommy Strengelsrud Raufjøringen Int 4 4 2 1 6   2     19
7 Rune Grenberg Åsnes Int 5 2 2 2 5 3       19
8 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes Int 1 5 5 3 6 5 3     22
9 Jonny Bækken R&V Int 5 4 1 4 5 3 7     22
10 Thomas Ødegård G&T Int 3 2 7 3   7+1 5     23
11 Tonje Hauger Acerina Nat 3 5 6 6 7 1 6     27
12 Tom Rune Fjellberg Acerina Int 7 3 3 3 3 7+1       27
                           
  Etter 5 stevner                        
13 Niklas Strengelsrud Acerina Int 1 3 1 5 2         12
14 Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes Int 6 2 4 2   4       18
15 Finn Erik Lerdalen Raufjøringen Int   5 4 6 2 2       19
16 Leszek Kupczyk   Nat   3 6 4   2 5     20
17 Arild Holstad Acerina Nat 8+1 2 2 6     4     23
18 Viggo Johansen Åsnes Nat 6 5 5   7 6+1       30
                           
  Etter 4 stevner                        
19 Dag Even Nygårdseter Raufjøringen Int   2   4 3 1       10
20 Geir Tenåsen Åsnes Int 4 4 3 5           16
21 Philip Roberts Acerina Int 3   4 4 6         17
22 Finn Willy Eriksson Raufjøringen Nat 7 3 5   3         18
23 Kirsti Eriksson Raufjøringen Nat 8 3 6   2         19
24 Natan Kupczyk   Junior     4 2   7+1 6     20
                           
  Etter 3 stevner                        
25 Arild Eskildsen Acerina Nat         1 7+1 4     13
26 Alexander Kristiansen Acerina Start 4   5 5           14
27 Ivar Mathisen Maver CC Nat 8+1 5     6         20
28 Cato Røenbakken Bærum Nat       6 8 7+1       22
                           
  Etter 2 stevner                        
29 Svein Kristiansen Trysil Nat   4 3             7
30 Ralf Krüger G&T Nat   1     7         8
31 Ivar Borthen Trysil Nat     1     7+1       9
                           
  Etter 1 stevne                        
32 Geir Bergerødegård Acerina Nat       2           2
33 Ole Omang Trysil Nat       3           3
34 Kjell Joar Nerhagen Trysil Nat         5         5
35 Raino Nabben Raufjøringen Nat 6                 6
36 Kristin Bakke   Start             7     7
37 David Walther G&T Nat 8+1                 9
                           
                           
  GP.1 = Nitelva, Hellerud                        
  GP.2 = Bjørkelangenkanalen                        
  GP.3 = Åkersvika                        
  GP.4 = Nitelva, Rælingen                        
  GP.5 = Horrmundsjøen                        
  GP.6 = Glomma, Kongsvinger                        
  GP.7 = Sandstangen                        
  GP.8 = Sildvannet                        
  GP.9 = Harstadsjøen                        
                           

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2012-09-02 18:27:52
Oppdatert:2012-09-02 18:30:55

iTackle traper.se