hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Eltsjøen 08.04.2012
Les mer her:



  Eltsjøen 8. april 2012
Nr. Navn Klubb Klasse Vekt
1 Espen Nedgården Trysil SFK B 51
1 Philip Nilsen Nittedal YJH 185
2 Anders Nedgården Trysil SFK YJH 133
1 Emil Kindberg SFK Älvkroken JH 4979
2 Dennis Johansen JH 1869
1 Torild Langerud Raufjøringen SD 1050
2 Ragnhild Muråsen Trysil SFK SD 507
3 Mai Britt Owren Eina SD 160
1 Sonni Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK VD 2792
2 Ruth M. Ramstad Raufjøringen VD 1960
3 Briten Thor Tunabygden VD 1936
4 Marit Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere VD 1336
5 Anna Lindgren Romedal og Vallset JFF VD 1332
6 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF VD 1263
7 Astrid Bækken Romedal og Vallset JFF VD 875
8 Inga-Britt Axelsson Leksandsfirren VD 868
9 Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF VD 598
10 Sonja Arvidsson SFK Älvkroken VD 596
11 Birgitta Sjøgren Särneharren SFK VD 407
1 Folke Andersson Tunabygden VH 6218
2 Morten Sagnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK VH 4674
3 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum SFK VH 3787
4 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandvall JFF VH 3253
5 Rolf Axelsson Leksandsfirren VH 3130
6 Terje Sørensen Eidsvoll Skog JFF VH 2777
7 Åge R. Nilsen Brandvall JFF VH 2762
8 Snorre Grønnæsss Trysil SFK VH 2720
9 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK VH 2683
10 Erling Johnsrud Romedal og Vallset JFF VH 2661
11 Arnstein Fjellvang Nannestad JFF VH 2573
12 Halfdan Sagnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK VH 2567
13 Lars-Ove Hanssen VH 2416
14 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF VH 2092
15 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF VH 1996
16 Arvid Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere VH 1815
17 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK VH 1668
18 Stig Enstrøm SFK Älvkroken VH 1634
19 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF VH 1632
20 Hans Holen Raufjøringen VH 1577
21 Göran Eriksson Särneharren SFK VH 1571
22 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF VH 1485
23 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere VH 1479
24 Mats Öjes Skinnkroken VH 1338
25 Arne Skårholen Løiten JFF VH 1282
26 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF VH 1135
27 Lars Arne Blilie Gjøvik og Toten SFK VH 877
28 Agne Arvidsson SFK Älvkroken VH 840
29 Erik Aarstad Raufjøringen VH 792
30 Jon Lindgren Romedal og Vallset JFF VH 628
31 Kjell Kolstad Osle Sportsfiskere VH 563
32 Ole G. Ramstad Raufjøringen VH 504
33 Göran Håkansson Särneharren SFK VH 467
1 Kjell Joar Nerhagen Trysil SFK SH 7830
2 Emil Broberg SFK Älvkroken SH 7366
3 Rune Blisten Gran JFF SH 7333
4 Paal Runden Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 7070
5 Tomas Axelsson Tunabygden SH 6706
6 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK SH 5633
7 Andreas K. Moen Gran JFF SH 5082
8 Tom Erling Haugen  Raufjøringen SH 4746
9 Lars Hanssen Løiten JFF SH 4621
10 Bo Olsson Särneharren SFK SH 4220
11 Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 4152
12 Knut Arne Nedgården Trysil SFK SH 3966
13 Helge Broberg SFK Älvkroken SH 3863
14 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 3806
15 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF SH 3691
16 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK SH 3673
17 Ivar Borthen Trysil SFK SH 3451
18 Trond Bang Gran JFF SH 3369
19 Jonny Bækken Romedal og Vallset JFF SH 3311
20 Andreas Sagnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 3207
21 Bjørn Huus Eidsvoll Skog JFF SH 3057
22 Tony Nilsen Nittedal SH 2915
23 Geir Arne Løvaas Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 2841
24 Glenn Espen Sparby Hof Vestre JFF SH 2587
25 Jørgen Langerud Raufjøringen SH 2576
26 Rainer Kjerran Gjerdrum SFK SH 2413
27 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 2394
28 Nils Øverby Trysil SFK SH 2090
29 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF SH 1812
30 Vidar Årnes Romedal og Vallset JFF SH 1650
31 Henrik Persson Skinnkroken SH 1638
32 Conny Jonsson SFK Älvkroken SH 1553
33 Jim Daniel Eidskog SH 1413
34 Jan-Erik Håkonsson Särneharren SFK SH 1387
35 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 1367
36 Atle Wengel Nannestad JFF SH 1316
37 Jens Kåre Skorseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF SH 1288
38 Espen Kronvald Trysil SFK SH 1255
39 Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog SH 1215
40 Trond A. Grinder Brandvall JFF SH 1205
41 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog JFF SH 1150
42 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog JFF SH 1145
43 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF SH 1055
44 Magnus O. Sagnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK SH 937
45 Jonny Persson Särneharren SFK SH 894
46 Frode Sjøberg Oslo Sportsfiskere SH 660
47 Knut Bjørklund Fet JFF SH 482
48 Simon Nordin Särneharren SFK SH 83


Lagkonkurranse Eltsjøen 8. april
Lag Fiskere Vekt Sum
Nr 1 SFK Älvkroken Emil Broberg 7366
Helge Broberg 3863
Emil Kindberg 4979 16208
Nr 2 Gran JFF Rune Blisten 7333
Trond Bang 3369
Andreas K. Moen 5082 15784
Nr 3 Mortmaffian Folke Andersson 6218
Thomas Axelsson 6706
Britten Thor 1936 14860
Nr 4 Trysl I Ivar Borthen 3451
Kjell J. Nerhagen 7836
Ola Sjøli 2683 13970
Nr 5 Gjøvik og TotenI Paal Runden 7070
Odd H. Hansen 2394
Kenneth Ottosen 3806 13270
Nr 6 Gjerdrum SFK Terje Reinertsen 3787
Frank Hønsen 5633
Rainer Kjerran 2413 11833
Nr 7 Trysil III Jan Tore Nedgården 3673
Knut Arild Nedgården 3966
Espen Kronvald 1255 8894
Nr 8 Gjøvik og Toten V Magnus Sangnes 937
Andreas Sagnes 3207
Morten Sagnes 4674 8818
Nr 9 Brandvall JFF Trond Grinder 1205
Odd A. Svensrud 3253
Åge R. Nilsen 2762 7220
Nr 10 Eidsvoll Skog JFF Bjørn Huus 3057
Per Erik Hellerud 1812
Reidar Moen 1996 6865
Nr 11 Gjøvik og Toen II Sonni Sagnes 2792
Halfdan Sagnes 2567
Thomas Ødegård 1367 6726
Nr 12 Trysil II Nils Øverby 2090
Steinar Olsen 1668
Snorre Grønnæss 2720 6478
Nr 13 Särna Harren I Jan-Erik Håkansson 1387
Göran Håkansson 467
Bo Olsson 4220 6074
Nr 14 Eidsvoll Skog JFF II Lars Bekkensten 1485
Atle Nordheim 1055
Tommy Ivarsen 1150 3690

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2012-04-09 21:12:50
Oppdatert:2012-04-09 21:12:50

iTackle traper.se