hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Stillingen i Norgescupen etter 6 stevner
Stillingen er som følger:



Sammenlagt:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Akersvannet Aremarksjøen   Poeng
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar    
Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3 1 3 3   5     90
Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 1 7 16 2 6 9     85
Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen   3 19 6 1 16     60
Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 16 2   1 9 20     57
Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2   14 4 13 17     55
Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 4   12 13 12 14     50
Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 15   1 9   11     48
Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 14   5 16 4       45
Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF     10   8 2     43
Vidar Komperud Hoff Vestre JFF     13 6   4     40
Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør       14 11 6     32
Christer Fossen Askim & Omeng JFF 12   11 16 15       30
Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg og Omeng JFF 8   7           27
Torill Langerud SFK Raufjøringen   5     10       27
Runar Sperstad Askim & Omeng JFF       10 7       25
Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 17   9 14         23
Eivind Holt Siljan JFF 7         15     20
Frode Engen Glamsrudkollen JFF           1     23
Lars Lønneberg SFK Pimpel Sør 6     16         20
Hans Holen Brandval JFF     2           19
Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF         2       19
Frode Nerberg Femund JFF         3       19
Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør           3     18
Kåre Fredheim Toten JFF     4           17
Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen   4             17
Kjetil Johansen Arbeidernes JFF         5       16
Remi Andre Olsen SFK Pimpel Sør       5         16
Arnfinn Solli Bærum Sportsfiskere 5               16
Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere   9 18           15
Håvar Mjeltevik SFK Pimpel Sør     6           15
Per Arne Skaarud     6             15
Terje Reinersen Gjerdrum SFK       8 19       15
Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF           7     14
Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik & Toten SFK   8             13
Magne Olav Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK     8           13
Paal Runden Gjøvik & Toten SFK           8     13
Arild Eskildsen Trøgstad JFF 9               12
Bent Fjeld Eidskog SFK   14     16       12
Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 18 12             12
Kay Andre Amundsen Drammen Sportsfiskere           10     11
Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 10               11
Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 11 20             11
Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF   10             11
Birger Gauslå Froland JFF       11         10
Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF   11             10
Bjørn Stubberød Siljan JFF           12     9
Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen       12         9
Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 13               8
Odd Ringstad Drammen Sportsfiskere           13     8
Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 19   15           8
Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK   13             8
Jan Morten Fossen Askim & Omeng JFF         14       7
Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK   15             6
Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere   16             5
Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset   17             4
Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere     17           4
Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere         17       4
Arne Holt Siljan JFF           18     3
Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen         18       3
Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik & Toten SFK       19 20       3
Roy Fjeld Eidskog SFK   18             3
Jørn-Andre Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen   19             2
Reidar Thaule Froland JFF       19         2
Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF           19     2
Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 20               1
Lars Roar Benterud Våler JFF     20           1


Senior Herre:
      Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Akersvannet Aremarksjøen          
poeng Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
96 Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 1 4 11 1 6 7     1 1 4 57
93 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3 1 2 2   4     1 2 2 58
71 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen   2 13 5 1 13     1 2 5 55
65 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2   10 3 11 14     2 3 10 48
61 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 4   9 10 10 11     4 9 10 40
60 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 13   1 6 16 9     1 6 9 47
53 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 12   3 12 4       3 4 12 44
52 Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF 15   7   8 2     2 7 8 46
52 Christer Fossen Askim Omeng JFF 10 11 8 12 12       8 10 11 34
46 Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 18 16   11 9 5     5 9 11 38
32 Lars Lønneberg SFK Pimpel Sør 5 14   12         5 12 14 32
30 Lars Erikm Eriksen Sarpsborg og Omeng JFF 7   5           5 7   30
28 Runar Sperstad Askim Omeng JFF       7 7       7 7   28
27 Bent Fjeld Eidskog SFK   8 15   13       8 13 15 27
26 Eivind Holt Siljan JFF 6     19   12     6 12 19 26
22 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør       17   3     3 17   22
22 Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 14 6             6 14   22
20 Frode Engen Glamsrudkollen JFF           1     1     20
20 Remi Andre Olsen SFK Pimpel Sør       4   18     4 18   20
20 Kjetil Johansen Arbeidernes JFF 17       5       5 17   20
19 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF         2       2     19
18 Frode Nerberg Femund JFF         3       3     18
18 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen   3             3     18
17 Håvar Mjeltevik SFK Pimpel Sør     4           4     17
16 Aasmund Sæter Gjøvik & Toten SFK   5             5     16
16 Arild Eskildsen Trøgstad JFF 8   18           8 18   16
16 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 19     15 15 19     15 15 19 14
15 Magne Olav Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK     6           6     15
15 Paal Runden Gjøvik & Toten SFK           6     6     15
15 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen   12   20   16     12 16 20 15
14 Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK   7             7     14
13 Birger Gauslå Froland JFF       8         8     13
13 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 20     9         9 20   13
13 Kay Andre Amundsen Drammen Sportsfiskere           8     8     13
13 Lars Roar Benterud Våler JFF   15 14           14 15   13
13 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 11 19       20     11 19 20 13
12 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK   9             9     12
12 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK   13     17       13 17   12
11 Bjørn Stubberød Siljan JFF           10     10     11
11 Jørn Andre Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen   10             10     11
10 Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen   18     14       14 18   10
9 Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere     12           12     9
8 Jonny Bækken Romedal & Vallset   17 17           17 17   8
8 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF     19     15     15 19   8
5 Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 16               16     5
5 Harald Stormyr SFK Pimpel Sør       16         16     5
5 Terje Haugom Gjøvik & Toten SFK     16           16     5
4 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF           17     17     4
3 Joakim Helgesen Froland JFF       18         18     3
3 Svenn Larsen SFK Pimpel Sør         18       18     3
2 Runar Holmen Drammen Sportsfiskere         19       19     2
1 Kjell Ivar Rudshaug Odal SFK     20           20     1
1 Martin Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK   20             20     1
1 Syver Øyhus SFK Acerina         20       20     1


Senior Dame:
      Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Akersvannet Aremarksjøen          
poeng Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
110 Tonje Hauger Askim og Omeng JFF 3 3 5 1 3 1     1 1 3 58
94 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 1 2 2 2 4       1 2 2 58
91 Kirsti Oppdal Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 2 4 3   2 3     2 2 3 56
77 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 4 1 1   1       1 1 1 60
63 Lisbeth A. Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 6   6   5 4     4 5 6 48
33 May Agnethe Østby Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5   4           4 5   33
29 Tove Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 7 6             6 7   29
19 Janne Tveten SFK Pimpel Sør           2     2     19
18 Anne Lene Gauslå Froland JFF       3         3     18
16 Ragnhild Muruåsen Trysil SFK   5             5     16
15 Kristine Brustad Oppegård JFF         6       6     15
14 Hilde B Keppen Rakkestad/Degernes   7             7     14
13 Vibecke Wingevei Odal SFK 8               8     13


Junior Herre:
      Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Akersvannet Aremarksjøen          
poeng Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
96 Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 1 1 1   3 3     1 1 1 60
89 Lasse Rudshaug Odal SFK 5 4 5   1 1     1 1 4 57
89 Vegard Vestby Odal SFK 2 2 6   4 2     2 2 2 57
45 Martin Røste Stange JFF   6 7   5       5 6 7 45
37 Ruben Johansen Åsnes JFF 8 8 10           8 8 10 37
35 Morgan Østli Ruud Stange JFF   3 4           3 4   35
27 Trevor J Hansen Åsnes JFF 4 11             4 11   27
20 Reidar Thaule Froland JFF       1         1     20
19 Benjamin Gauslå Froland JFF       2         2     19
19 Eirik Strande       2           2     19
19 Stian Kristensen Østsiden JFF         2       2     19
18 Jonas Tåsås       3           3     18
18 Jørgen Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 3               3     18
18 Sindre Lindstølen Froland JFF       3         3     18
17 Emil Huru Froland JFF       4         4     17
16 Inge Christoffer Juvasstøl Froland JFF       5         5     16
16 Stefan S Hammer BJFF   5             5     16
15 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad Hedrum JFF 6               6     15
14 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 7               7     14
14 Jonas Huser Udnes JFF   7             7     14
13 Michael Hellerud Eidsvoll     8           8     13
12 Jonny Andre Livgaard     9             9     12
12 Mats Søreng Gjøvik & Toten SFK     9           9     12
11 Tobias Rønning Åsnes JFF   10             10     11
10 Knut Torbjørn Kravik       11           11     10
9 Anders Nedgården Trysil SFK   12             12     9


Junior Dame:
      Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Akersvannet Aremarksjøen          
poeng Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
20 Tirill Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen     1           1     20
20 Thea E. Merlid Udnes JFF         1       1     20
19 Heidi Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK     2           2     19
18 Mina Caroline Grenberg Åsnes JFF     3           3     18


Veteran Herre:
      Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Akersvannet Aremarksjøen          
poeng Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
108 Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 4 1 6 1 1 5     1 1 1 60
87 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 6 9 7 5 10 2     2 5 6 50
83 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 14 17 4 2 5 1     1 2 4 56
83 Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5 15 3 4 9 7     3 4 5 51
75 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 18 3 5 7 8 10     3 5 7 48
71 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 10 12 13 8 3 9     3 8 9 43
67 Jan Morten Fossen Askim & Omeng JFF 8   9 6 2 13     2 6 8 47
62 Terje Reinersen Gjerdrum SFK 17   8 3 4 11     3 4 8 48
53 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 13 6 12   15 6     6 6 12 39
51 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 11 4 14   11 14     4 11 11 37
49 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 3 8 19   6 20     3 6 8 46
45 Lars Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2 13 11   19 15     2 11 13 37
41 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 16 10 1   16       1 10 16 36
40 Rune Pettersen SFK Pimpel Sør 12 19 16 10 17 12     10 12 12 29
33 Per Arne Skaarud Ringerike SFK   2     7       2 7   33
32 Arnfinn Solli Bærum Sportsfiskere 1 20 15     16     1 15 16 31
29 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 9 11     14       9 11 14 29
24 Arvid Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere     10     8     8 10   24
23 Roy Fjeld Eidskog SFK   7     12       7 12   23
19 Kåre Fredheim Toten JFF     2           2     19
18 Odd Ringstad Drammen Sportsfiskere           3     3     18
17 Arne Holt Siljan JFF           4     4     17
17 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF   5 20           5 20   17
16 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 19     11 20 18     11 18 19 15
14 Per Olav Østby Gjøvik & Toten SFK 7               7     14
13 Erling Stubberud Siljan JFF       12   17     12 17   13
12 Kurt Storemyr Froland JFF       9         9     12
12 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF     17   13       13 17   12
7 Ola Sjølie Trysil SFK   14             14     7
6 Gunvald Sætre Siljan JFF 15               15     6
5 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK   16             16     5
3 Arnstein Fjellvang Nannestad JFF         18       18     3
3 John Lindgren Romedal&Vallset JFF     18           18     3
3 Ole Omang     18             18     3
2 Erik Normen Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere           19     19     2


Veteran Dame:
      Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Akersvannet Aremarksjøen          
poeng Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
112 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 1 6 2 1 1 3     1 1 1 60
111 Ruth M Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2 3 5 2 2 1     1 2 2 58
89 Jorun Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4 2 4   4 2     2 2 4 55
38 Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset   1 3           1 3   38
38 Sonni Ingunn Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3   1           1 3   38
32 Marit Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere   4 6           4 6   32
18 Berit Skaarud Ringerike SFK         3       3     18
16 Margit Sætre Siljan JFF 5               5     16
16 Else Skjennem Båstad JFF   5             5     16
16 Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF         5       5     16

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2012-02-12 19:34:51
Oppdatert:2012-02-12 19:34:51

iTackle traper.se