hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Norgescup på Lyseren - 05.02.2012
Les mere her:


  Senior herrer
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 13 980
2 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 13 016
3 Frode Nerberg Femund JFF 12 524
4 Niklas Stengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 11 020
5 Kjetil Johansen Arbeidernes JFF Oslo 10 848
6 Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 10 764
7 Runar Sperstad SFK Acerina 10 360
8 Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF 10 086
9 Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 9 250
10 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 8 810
11 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik og Toten SFK 8 538
12 Christer Fossen Askim og Omeng JFF 7 254
13 Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF 6 892
14 Jan-Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 6 662
15 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 6 556
16 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 6 380
17 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 6 192
18 Svenn Larsen SFK Pimpel Sør 6 124
19 Runar Holmen Drammen Sportsfiskere 6 086
20 Syver Øyhus SFK Acerina 5 634
21 Trond Smedsrud Nordstrand jff 5 530
22 Anders Wold Oslo sportsfiskere 5 470
23 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 5 380
24 Svend Wiik Lillestrøm sportsfiske 5 380
25 Pål Andersen Drammen Sportsfiskere 5 320
26 Remi A Olsen SFK Pimpel Sør 4 726
27 Frode Engen Glomsrudkollen jff 4 680
28 Pål Runden GTSFK 4 668
29 Tommy Stengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 4 650
30 Lars Roar Benterud Våler jff 4 488
31 Håvar Mjeltevik SFK Pimpel Sør 4 404
32 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 4 330
33 Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 4 118
34 Lars Erik Eriksen SFK Acerina 4 070
35 Christian Ulfeng Hansen Fredrikstad JFF 3 964
36 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3 756
37 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik og Toten SFK 3 690
38 Henrik Bringebøen Eikern fiskevernforening 3 630
39 Egil Merli Gjerdrum SFK 3 430
40 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 3 410
41 Geir Johnny Eriksen Odal SFK 3 406
42 Lars Lønnberg SFK Pimpel Sør 3 368
43 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3 266
44 Ole Kristian Borge Åmot og omegn jff 3 250
45 Finn Willy Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 3 234
46 Jan Epelied Eidsvoll Skog JFF 3 218
47 Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 3 094
49 Ruslan Seyfetdinov Oslo sportsfiskere 3 090
50 Ove Lauten Gjerdrum SFK 2 976
51 Arild Eskildsen Trøgstad JFF 2 936
52 Kim Bakklund Ukjent 2 810
53 Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik og Toten SFK 2 790
54 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 2 668
55 Martin Carlson Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK 2 564
56 Ole Martin Gilbu SFK Pimpel Sør 2 336
57 Terje Bøhn Rakkestad, Degernes JFF 2 214
58 Kent Fossheim Rakkestad, Degernes JFF 2 152
59 Timothy M-Figaji Ukjent 1 806
60 Terje Jakobsen Rakkestad, Degernes JFF 1 310
61 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1 256
62 Stein Runo Dalene Rakkestad, Degernes JFF 1 136
63 Rune Merlid Udnes 996
64 Jack-F. Pettersen Rakkestad, Degernes JFF 650
65 Andre Bjørndalen Oppegård jff 372
66 Dag Henrik Thorbjørnsen Oslo njff 212



  Senior damer
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 9 850
2 Kirsti Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 4 096
3 Tonje Hauger Askim Omeng JFF 3 836
4 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 3 356
5 Lisbeth Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel sør 1 354
6 Kristine Brustad Oppegård jff 150

  Veteran herrer
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 9 940
2 Jan Morten Fossen Askim og omegn jff 7 656
3 Kjell Kolstad Oslo sportsfiskere 6 720
4 Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum SFK 6 570
5 Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 6 172
6 Magne Moløkken Raufjøringen SFK 6 170
7 Per Arne Skaarud Ringerike SPF 6 000
8 Harald Hovde Oslo sportsfiskere 5 768
9 Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 5 680
10 Åge R. Nilsen Brandval JFF 5 300
11 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 5 294
12 Roy Fjeld Eidskog jff 4 630
13 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4 298
14 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 4 260
15 Knut Vadholm Oslo sportsfiskere 4 186
16 Hans Holen Raufjøringen SFK 3 440
17 Rune Pettersen SFK Pimpel Sør 3 368
18 Arnstein Fjellvang Nannestad JFF 3 234
19 Lars Bekkensten Nannestad JFF 3 096
20 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2 910
21 Arnfinn Solli Bærum SFK 2 690
22 Svein Dalbakk Nannestad JFF 2 620
23 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 2 338
24 Runar Haug Rakkestad, Degernes JFF 1 482
25 Kjell Carlson Hovde Enebakk 346

  Veteran damer
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 5 962
2 Ruth Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 4 140
3 Berit Skaarud Ukjent 3 374
4 Jorunn Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2 456
5 Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF 282

  Eldre junior gutter
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 Lasse Rudshaug Odal SFK 5 706
2 Stian Kristensen Østsiden jff 3 790
3 Vegard Vestby Odal SFK 2 826

  Junior gutter
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 3 330
2 Martin Røste Stange jff 2 234

  Junior jente
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 Thea E Merlid Udnes 220

  Barn
Plass Navn Klubb/forening Vekt
1 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 662
2 Lukas Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK 398
3 Mads Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK 224
4 Linnea Bjørndalen Fiskeklubben 154
5 Celine Bjørndalen Fiskeklubben 134

  LAG
Plass nr Lagnavn Lagmedlem 1 Lagmedlem 2 Lagmedlem 3       Total
1 Raufjøringen Stengelsrud Nygårdsæther Haugen 11020 13980 6380 31 380
2 Acerina Fossen Fossen Sperstad 7656 7254 10360 25 270
3 SFK Pimpel sør Hesmyr Meltevik Lønnberg 10764 4404 3368 18 536
4 Gjerdrum Oterholt Hønsen Reinertsen 2564 8810 6570 17 944
5 Gjøvik og Toten 2 Ødegaard Sangnes Sæther 8538 5680 2790 17 008
6 SFK Pimpel sør Bjørnstad Lindgren Pettersen 3410 9940 3368 16 718
7 SFK Pimpel sør Gilberg Olsen Lurac 2336 4726 9250 16 312
8 Odal Lund Jernberg Rudshaug 3406 6192 5706 15 304
9 Gjøvik og Toten  Hansen Oottese Runden 3690 6556 4668 14 914
10 Acerina Øyhus Eskilsen Eriksen 5634 2936 4070 12 640
11 SFK Raufjøringen Fjellberg Bekken Stengelserud 3094 4330 4650 12 074
12 Råfiskelaget Bringebøen Engegn Borge 3630 4680 3250 11 560
13 Rakkestad Bøen Dalene Haug 2214 1136 1482 4 832
14 Rakkestad Jacoobsen Fossheim Pettersen 1310 2152 650 4 112

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2012-02-05 18:53:53
Oppdatert:2012-02-06 14:56:03

iTackle traper.se