hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Stillingen i Norgescupen etter 3 stevner
Stillingen er som følger:



Sammenlagt:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Hallevannet Aremarksjøen   Poeng
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar    
Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3 1 3           56
Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 1 7 16           39
Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg og Omeng JFF 8   7           27
Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 15   1           26
Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2   14           26
Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 4   12           26
Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 16 2             24
Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 14   5           23
Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen   3 19           20
Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen     2           19
Christer Fossen Askim & Omeng JFF 12   11           19
Kåre Fredheim Toten JFF     4           17
Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen   4             17
Torill Langerud SFK Raufjøringen   5             16
Arnfinn Solli Bærum Sportsfiskere 5               16
Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 17   9           16
Håvar Mjeltevik SFK Pimpel Sør     6           15
Lars Lønneberg Siljan JFF 6               15
Per Arne Skaarud     6             15
Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere   9 18           15
Eivind Holt Siljan JFF 7               14
Magne Olav Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK     8           13
Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik & Toten SFK   8             13
Arild Eskildsen Trøgstad JFF 9               12
Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 18 12             12
Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF     10           11
Lars Bekkensten Nannestad 10               11
Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF   10             11
Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 11 20             11
Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF   11             10
Vidar Komperud Hoff Vestre JFF     13           8
Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 13               8
Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK   13             8
Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 19   15           8
Bent Fjeld Eidskog SFK   14             7
Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK   15             6
Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere   16             5
Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere     17           4
Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset   17             4
Roy Fjeld Eidskog SFK   18             3
Jørn-Andre Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen   19             2
Lars Roar Benterud Våler JFF     20           1
Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 20               1


Senior Herre:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Hallevannet Aremarksjøen          
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3 1 2           1 2 3 57
Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 1 4 11           1 4 11 47
Christer Fossen Askim Omeng JFF 10 11 8           8 10 11 34
Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2   10           2 10   30
Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg og Omeng JFF 7   5           5 7   30
Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 4   9           4 9   29
Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 13   1           1 13   28
Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen   2 13           2 13   27
Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 12   3           3 12   27
Lars Lønneberg SFK Pimpel Sør 5 14             5 14   23
Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 14 6             6 14   22
Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF 15   7           7 15   20
Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF   8 15           8 15   19
Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen   3             3     18
Håvar Mjeltevik SFK Pimpel Sør     4           4     17
Aasmund Sæter Gjøvik & Toten SFK   5             5     16
Arild Eskildsen Trøgstad JFF 8   18           8 18   16
Magne Olav Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK     6           6     15
Eivind Holt Siljan JFF 6               6     15
Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK   7             7     14
Lars Roar Benterud Våler JFF   15 14           14 15   13
Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK   9             9     12
Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 11 19             11 19   12
Jørn Andre Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen   10             10     11
Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere     12           12     9
Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen   12             12     9
Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK   13             13     8
Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 18 16             16 18   8
Jonny Bækken Romedal & Vallset   17 17           17 17   8
Terje Haugom Gjøvik & Toten SFK     16           16     5
Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 16               16     5
Kjetil Johansen Arbeidernes JFF 17               17     4
Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen   18             18     3
Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF     19           19     2
Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 19               19     2
Kjell Ivar Rudshaug Odal SFK     20           20     1
Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 20               20     1
Martin Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK   20             20     1


Senior Dame:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Hallevannet Aremarksjøen          
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 1 2 2           1 2 2 58
Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 4 1 1           1 1 4 57
Kirsti Oppdal Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 2 4 3           2 3 4 54
Tonje Hauger Askim og Omeng JFF 3 3 5           3 3 5 52
May Agnethe Østby Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5   4           4 5   33
Lisbeth A. Bjørnstad Hedrum 6   6           6 6   30
Tove Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 7 6             6 7   29
Ragnhild Muruåsen Trysil SFK   5             5     16
Hilde B Keppen Rakkestad/Degernes   7             7     14
Vibecke Wingevei Odal SFK 8               8     13


Junior Herre:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Hallevannet Aremarksjøen          
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 1 1 1           1 1 1 60
Vegard Vestby Odal SFK 2 2 6           2 2 6 53
Lasse Rudshaug Odal SFK 5 4 5           4 5 5 49
Ruben Johansen Åsnes JFF 8 8 10           8 8 10 37
Morgan Østli Ruud Stange JFF   3 4           3 4   35
Martin Røste Stange JFF   6 7           6 7   29
Trevor J Hansen Åsnes JFF 4 11             4 11   27
Eirik Strande       2           2      
Jonas Tåsås Gjøvik & Toten SFK     3           3     18
Jørgen Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 3               3     18
Stefan S Hammer BJFF   5             5     16
Lars Magnus Bjørnstad Hedrum JFF 6               6     15
Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 7               7     14
Jonas Huser Udnes JFF   7             7     14
Michael Hellerud Eidsvoll     8           8     13
Mats Søreng Gjøvik & Toten SFK     9           9     12
Jonny Andre Livgaard     9             9     12
Tobias Rønning Åsnes JFF   10             10     11
Knut Thorbjørn Kravik       11           11      
Anders Nedgården Trysil SFK   12             12     9


Junior Dame:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Hallevannet Aremarksjøen          
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
Tirill Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen     1           1     20
Heidi Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK     2           2     19
Mina Caroline Grenberg Åsnes JFF     3           3     18


Herrer Veteran:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Hallevannet Aremarksjøen          
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 4 1 6           1 4 6 52
Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 6 9 7           6 7 9 41
Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5 15 3           3 5 15 40
Lars Bekkensten Nannestad 2 13 11           2 11 13 37
Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 18 3 5           3 5 18 37
Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 16 10 1           1 10 16 36
Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 11 4 14           4 11 14 34
Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 3 8 19           3 8 19 33
Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 13 6 12           6 12 13 32
Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 14 17 4           4 14 17 28
Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 10 12 13           10 12 13 28
Arnfinn Solli Bærum Sportsfiskere 1 20 15           1 15 20 27
Jan Morten Fossen Askim & Omeng JFF 8   9           8 9   25
Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 9 11             9 11   22
Kåre Fredheim Toten JFF     2           2     19
Per Arne Skaarud     2             2     19
Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF   5 20           5 20   17
Terje Reinersen Gjerdrum SFK 17   8           8 17   17
Rune Pettersen SFK Pimpel Sør 12 19 16           12 16 19 16
Roy Fjeld Eidskog SFK   7             7     14
Per Olav Østby Gjøvik & Toten SFK 7               7     14
Arvid Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere     10           10     11
Ola Sjølie Trysil SFK   14             14     7
Gunvald Sætre Siljan JFF 15               15     6
Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK   16             16     5
Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF     17           17     4
John Lindgren Romedal&Vallset JFF     18           18     3
Ole Omang     18             18     3
Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 19               19     2


Damer Veteran:
    Gorningen Storsjøen Skumsjøen Hovvatn Lyseren Hallevannet Aremarksjøen          
Navn Forening 27. mars 8. januar 15. januar 29. januar 5. februar 12. februar 19. februar          
May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 1 6 2           1 2 6 54
Ruth M Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2 3 5           2 3 5 53
Jorun Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4 2 4           2 4 4 53
Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset   1 3           1 3   38
Sonni Ingunn Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3   1           1 3   38
Marit Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere   4 6           4 6   32
Margit Sætre Siljan JFF 5               5     16
Else Skjennem Båstad JFF   5             5     16

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2012-01-15 21:31:42
Oppdatert:2012-01-15 21:31:42

iTackle traper.se