hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Norgescup på Storsjøen - 08.01.2012
Les mere her:





Herrer Senior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3295
2 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 3175
3 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 3095
4 Thomas Hesmyr SFK Pimpel Sør 2750
5 Aasmund Sæther Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2710
6 Tom Rune Fjellberg SFK Raufjøringen 2540
7 Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK 2525
8 Bent  Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2380
9 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil SFK 2365
10 Jørn-Andre Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 2210
11 Christer Fossen Askim OJFF 2085
12 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 2025
13 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 2005
14 Lars Lønberg SFK Pimpel Sør 1895
15 Lars Roar Benterud Våler JFF 1835
16 Lucian Iurac SFK Pimpel Sør 1780
17 Jonny Bækken Romedal og Vallset JFF 1740
18 Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 1725
19 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 1705
20 Martin Oterholt Gjerdrum SFK 1585
21 Pål Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1575
22 Per Einar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1555
23 Atle Østmoe Odal SFK 1525
24 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1505
25 Paal Runden Gjøvik & Toten SFK 1505
26 Svenn Larsen SFK Pimpel Sør 1335
27 Eirik Gundersen Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere 1175
28 Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 1130
29 Ivan 1120
30 Geir-Johnny Lund Odal SFK 1110
31 Tor-Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1110
32 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1105
33 Atle Wenger Nannestad JFF 1070
34 Anders Wold Oslo Sportsfiskere 1030
35 Kjell Ivar Rudshaug Odal SFK 1025
36 Roger Dalen Odal SFK 950
37 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 915
38 Runar  Sperstad Askim OJFF 885
39 Knut Arild Nedgården Trysil SFK 880
40 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 845
41 Kent Fossheim Rakkestad JFF 835
42 Kjetil Johansen AJFF Oslo 815
43 Frank Hønsen Gjerdrum SFK 810
44 Øyvind Sigvartsen Eidsvoll 785
45 Finn Erik  Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 745
46 Frode Nerberg Femund JFF 580
47 Finn-Willy Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 545
48 Tor Arne Tilrem Nannestad JFF 535
49 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes JFF 460
50 Jim  Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 450
51 Geir Larsen 385
52 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 365
53 Aksel Ervik Eidsvoll Skog JFF 300
54 Viggo Johansen Åsnes JFF 290
55 Jan Sæther 280
56 Arild Eskildsen Trøgstad JFF 230


Damer Senior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 2985
2 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 1985
3 Tonje Hauger Askim OJFF 1840
4 Kirsti O.  Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 1545
5 Ragnhild Muruåsen Trysil SFK 565
6 Tove  Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 250
7 Hilde Kreppen Rakkestad/Degernes 250


Eldre Junior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Vegard Vestby Odal SFK 1600
2 Lasse Rudshaug Odal SFK 1520
3 Jonas Huser Udnes JFF 1200
4 Ruben Johansen Åsnes JFF 855
5 Trevor J. Hansen Åsnes JFF 390


Junior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 1865
2 Morgan Østli Stange JFF 1575
3 Stefan Hammer BJFF 1290
4 Martin Røste Stange JFF 1220
5 Jonny Andre Livgaard Åsnes JFF 715
6 Tobias Rønning Åsnes JFF 480
7 Anders Nedgården Trysil 40


Barn:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 540
2 Philip Ervik Eidsvoll Skog JFF 310
3 Vegard Ervik Eidsvoll Skog JFF 305
4 Lars-Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 230
5 Espen Nedgården Trysil SFK 170
6 Kristian Lien 110
7 Trond Arne Hansjøen 60


Herrer Veteran:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Terje Lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 3260
2 Per Arne Skaarud 2905
3 Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 2670
4 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll skog JFF 2660
5 Bjørn  Skogseth Nannestad JFF 2545
6 Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere 2285
7 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2240
8 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 2200
9 Åge R. Nilsen Brandval JFF 2095
10 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 2070
11 Odd Arne  Svensrud Brandval JFF 1625
12 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 1620
13 Lars Bekkensten Nannestad 1470
14 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 1450
15 Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 1380
16 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 1345
17 Vidar Komperud Hoff Vestre JFF 1195
18 Ole Omang 1125
19 Rune Pettersen SFK Pimpel Sør 1080
20 Arnfinn Solli Lillestrøm Sportsfiskere 1050
21 Jan Morten Fossen Askim OJFF 980
22 Erik Aarstad SFK Raufjøringen 975
23 Terje Reinersen Gjerdrum SFK 945
24 Terje Sørensen Eidsvoll 885
25 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 545
26 Arvid Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere 535
27 Ole G. Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 490
28 Jon Lindgren Romedal/Vallset 385
29 Arne Huser Udnes JFF 140


Damer veteran:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset 2255
2 Jorunn Bekkesten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1440
3 Ruth M. Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 1245
4 Marit Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere 1105
5 Else Skjennem Båstad JFF 830
6 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 670


Lag:
Nr Lag-navn Vekt
1 SFK Raufjøringen 1
Tommy Gustavsen 3095
Tommy  Strengelsrud 2025
Tom Rune  Fjellberg 2540
7660
2 SFK Pimpel Sør
Terje Lindgren 3260
Magnus Riksfjord 1705
Tor-Ivar Bjørnstad 1110
6075
3 Oslo Sportsfiskere
Anders Wold 1030
Harald Hovde 2670
Knut Vadholm 2285
5985
4 Gjøvik & Toten SFK
Kenneth Ottesen 1130
Paal Runden 1505
Odd Henning  Hansen 3295
5930
5 Eidskog JFF
Pål Fjeld 1575
Per Einar Fjeld 1555
Bent Fjeld 2380
5510
6 Trysil SFK
Svein Kristiansen 2525
Ola Sjøli 1450
Steinar Olsen 1345
5320
7 Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2
Thomas Ødegård 845
Aasmund  Sæther 2710
Halfdan Sangnes 1380
4935
8 Odal SFK 2
Kenneth Jernberg 2005
Kjell Ivar Rudshaug 1025
Vegard Vestby 1600
4630
9 SFK Raufjøringen 2
Magne Moløkken 2200
Jan Fredrik Sandvold 1725
Jim Bekken 450
4375
10 Odal SFK 1
Roger D 950
GJ  Lund 1110
Lasse Rudshaug 1520
3580
         

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2012-01-08 19:38:41
Oppdatert:2012-01-08 21:35:44

iTackle traper.se