hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Øyangen - 10.04.2011
Les mere her:



Senior Herrer    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Tommy Iversen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 11640
2 Frank Hønsen Gjerderum S F K 10810
3 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 8510
4 Terje Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 8100
5 Crister Fossen SFK Acerina 7470
6 Runar Sperstad SFK Acerina 7350
7 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 7080
8 Rune Tyskerud Fett JFF 7060
9 Bjørn Huus Eidsvoll Skog JFF 6810
10 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 6770
11 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 6530
12 Arild Eskilsen SFK Acerina 6030
13 Tony Nilsen Nittedal JFF 5100
14 Lars Hanssen Løyten JFF 4870
15 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4670
16 Roar Pettersen Rommedal JFF 4350
16 Tommy Stregelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 4350
18 Ove Lauten Gjerderum S F K 4250
19 Vidar Årnes Rommedal og Valset 4190
20 Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 4140
21 Tom Bjerke Nannestad JFF 3680
22 Trond Erik Hagen   3610
23 Atle Wenger Nannestad JFF 3490
24 Jonny Bækken Rommedal og Valset 3370
25 Roger Dahlen Odal SFK 3120
26 Knut Bjørklund Fett JFF 2990
27 Kennet Jernberg Odal SFK 2970
28 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2950
29 Trond Grinder Brandval JFF 2920
30 Lars Erik Eriksen SFK Acerina 2550
31 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 2530
32 Rune Merli Udnes JFF 2440
33 Svein Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2360
34 Ola Johansen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2330
35 Geir Jonny Lund Odal SFK 2250
36 Erik Tjernsmo Eidsvoll Skog JFF 2110
37 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1510
38 Roger Alnæs Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1420
39 Audun Furuseth   1290
40 Rainer Kjerran Gjerderum S F K 970
41 Svenn Jonny Fyen   930
42 Egil Merli Gjerderum S F K 860
43 Tommas Skatevik Hurdal JFF 750
       
Senior Damer    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 5320
2 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 5160
3 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 3620
4 Kristin Olsen Hurdal JFF 450
       
    Sum senior 198030
       
Veteran Herrer    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 9510
2 Terje Reinertsen Gjerderum SFK 9470
3 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 8080
4 Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 7350
5 Arnstein Fjelvang Nannestad JFF 7240
6 Arvid Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere 5880
7 Hans Holen Brandval JFF 5260
8 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 5170
9 Rune Snekkerhaugen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4160
10 Lars Bekkensten Nannestad JFF 3620
11 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 3460
12 Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 3240
13 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 2580
14 Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 1760
15 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1580
16 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 1550
17 Reidar Høgli Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1020
18 Dag Hanssen Løiten JFF 410
19 Jon Lindgren Rommedal og Valset JFF 320
       
Veteran Damer    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Anna Lindgren Rommedal og Valset JFF 3210
2 Astrid Bækken Rommedal og Valset JFF 3130
3 Ruth M Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 2260
4 Jorun Bekkensten Eidsvoll Skog JFF 1540
5 Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 620
6 Gunda Mortensen   260
       
    Sum veteran 92721
       
Eldre Junior Gutt    
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Vegard Vestby Odal SFK 2760
2 Lasse Rudshaug Odal SFK 1300
       
Barn      
Plass Navn Forening Vekt
1 Pernille Olsen Skålevik   380

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2011-04-12 12:04:00
Oppdatert:2011-04-12 12:04:00

iTackle traper.se