hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater uttagning til Nordisk
Resultatene ble som følger:


Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK   10 2 4 5 2     2 2 4 55
Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 8 1 9 9   1     1 1 8 53
Lucian Iurac Siljan JFF 10   5   3 3     3 3 5 52
Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 9 9 1 7 6 9     1 6 7 49
Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 5 3   12 15 8     3 5 8 47
Bent Fjeld Eidskog SFK 7       8 5     5 7 8 43
Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog SFK 1 7   14   18     1 7 14 41
Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen   4 16   7 12     4 7 12 40
Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik & Toten SFK   18   6 11 7     6 7 11 39
Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF     7 13 6       6 7 13 37
Kjell J Nerhagen Trysil SFK   19 6 2         2 6 19 36
Pål Runden Gjøvik & Toten SFK   6   8   13     6 8 13 36
Tom Ivar Bjørnstad Hedrum JFL 12 2 15     17     2 12 15 34
Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen   17 12 1         1 12 17 33
Rune Tyskerud Fet JFF 13   14 3         3 13 14 33
Magnus Riksfjord Hedrum JFL 2 16   17 18 14     2 14 16 31
Erik Aas Gjøvik & Toten SFK   5 8 20         5 8 20 30
Thomas Hesmyr Hedrum JFL 6 8   19         6 8 19 30
Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 11 12   16 14 10     10 11 12 30
Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 20   11   4       4 11 20 28
Roy Fjeld Eidskog SFK 3     18 16 19     3 16 18 26
Finn-Willy Eriksson Gjerdrum JFF   15     2       2 15   25
Frank Hønsen Odal SFK 4   19 15         4 15 19 25
Arild Eskildsen SFK Acerina         1       1     20
Stein Engebråten SFK Raufjøringen     3           3     18
Per Olav Livenhagen ?     4           4     17
Per Harald Bekken SFK Raufjøringen       5         5     16
Remi Andre Olsen Siljan JFF     10   17       10 17   15
Ivar Borthen Trysil SFK     17 11         11 17   14
Kristian Ulfeng ?         9       9     12
Knut Arild Nedgården Odal SFK       10         10     11
Lars-Erik Langsæter Østre Trøgstad JFF         10       10     11
Håvar Mjeltevik Siljan JFF   11             11     10
Per Johannessen Østsiden JFF           11     11     10
Arild Martinsen Halden JFF         12       12     9
Børre Omang Åsene JFF     13           13     8
Kent Fossheim Aremark JFF         13       13     8
Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK   13             13     8
Egil Meril Lillestrøm 14               14     7
Johnny Ulsrudstuen Gjøvik & Toten SFK   14             14     7
Frode Sjøberg Nordre Hurum JFF 15               15     6
Frank Pedersen Drammen Sportsfiskere           15     15     6
Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 16   20           16 20   6
Eirik Gundersen Bærum Sportsfiskere           16     16     5
Jonny Bækken Romedal & Vallset 18 19             18 19   5
Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 19 20     19       19 19 20 5
Arnstein Fjellvang Udnes JFF 17               17     4
Jan Aage Komno Hedrum JFL     18           18     3
Ole Solberg Drammen Sportsfiskere           20     20     1
Syver Øyhus ?         20       20     1


Norgescup isfiske 2009  Senior damer                        
      Plassering          
    Steinreien Skumsjøen Næra Storsjøen Sjeklesjøen Korvika            
Navn Forening 26. desember 28. desember 4. januar 18. januar 8. februar 14. februar     Uttak til Nordisk
Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 5 5 1 1 5 3     1 1 3 58
May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 4 2 3 7 2 2     2 2 2 57
Kirsti Oppdal Eriksson Gjerdrum SFK 7 7 6 2 1 4     1 2 4 56
Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 3 1 4 3 6 5     1 3 3 56
Tove Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 6 4 2 4 4       2 4 4 53
Haldis Ulsrudstuen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 1 6 5 5         1 5 5 52
May Agnethe Østby Gjøvik & Toten SFK 2 3 8 6 8 6     2 3 6 52
Eva Mørlin ?     7 8         7 8   27
Elisabeth F. Mikkelsen ?     9 12         9 12   21
Anita Kristensen ?           1     1     20
Anne Lise Johansen Halden JFF         3       3     18
Kari-Ann Bjørnstad Udnes         7       7     14
Lisbeth A. Bjørnstad Hedrum           7     7     14
Kari Anne Græsberg ? 8               8     13
Ingun Svensrud ? 9               9     12
Karina Seigerud ? 9               9     12
Laila Seigerud Brandval JFF 9               9     12
Stine Sletten ?       9         9     12
Marianne Nedgård Vjf       10         10     11
Elin Asakskogen Nannestad JFF       11         11     10
Maria Fredriksen Vjf       13         13     8

Norgescup isfiske 2009  Junior                        
      Plassering          
    Steinreien Skumsjøen Næra Storsjøen Sjeklesjøen Korvika            
Navn Forening 26. desember 28. desember 4. januar 18. januar 8. februar 14. februar     Uttak til Nordisk
Jørgen Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 1 2 6 1 2 2     1 1 2 59
Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 2 1 2 4 4 3     1 2 2 58
Vegard Vestby Odal SFK 5 6 3   3 1     1 3 3 56
Raino Nabben SFK Raufjøringen 8 3 7 3 1 5     1 3 3 56
Jim Daniell Fjeld Eidskog SFK 3 7 4 2   4     2 3 4 54
Lasse Rudshaug Odal SFK 4 9 5 9 5       4 5 5 49
Tirill Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 9 8 8           8 8 9 38
Lars Roar Benterud Våler JFF     1 7         1 7   34
Morgan Ø. Ruud Stange JFF     12 6         6 12   24
Ivan Beck Dysett Eidsvoll     10 8         8 10   24
Jørgen Kalfoss SFK Raufjøringen 11   9           9 11   22
Heidi Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK   4             4     17
Tor Harald Bunes Odal SFK       5         5     16
Iver Granlund Kongsvinger JFF 6               6     15
Vegard Bekkensten Odal SFK 7               7     14
Geir Ove Seigerud Brandval JFF 9               9     12
Jonas Tåsås Gjøvik & Toten SFK   10             10     11
Micael ?       10         10     11
Lars Thomas Granlund ?       11         11     10
Michael Hellerud Eidsvoll     11           11     10
Stefan S Hammer NJFF 12               12     9
Mosfara al Shimary ? 13               13     8
Kai S. Høgberg ? 14               14     7
Kristian Skistad ? 15               15     6
Aleksander Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 16               16     5
Martin Trøftbråten ? 16               16     5

Norgescup isfiske 2009  veteran herrer                        
      Plassering          
    Steinreien Skumsjøen Næra Storsjøen Sjeklesjøen Korvika            
Navn Forening 26. desember 28. desember 4. januar 18. januar 8. februar 14. februar     Uttak til Nordisk
Lars Bekkensten Nannestad 9 2 2 2 2 6     2 2 2 57
Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 18 4 12 2 9 1     1 2 4 56
Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 2 10 4 13 4 3     2 3 4 54
Ole Johnny Stenberg Ringerike SFK   1 1 11         1 1 11 50
Odd Arne Svensrud Brandval JFF 4 12 5 10 7 4     4 4 5 50
Arnfinn Solli Bærum Sportsfiskere 10 8 6 1 16 10     1 6 8 48
Vidar Komperud Hof Vestre JFF 6 5 7 12 5 11     5 5 6 47
Hans Holen Brandval JFF     3 9 6       3 6 9 45
Terje Reinersen Gjerdrum JFF 7 7 15 6 8       6 7 7 43
Harald Hovde Oslo Sportsfiskere 1 14 9 16   13     1 9 13 40
Arvid Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere 3 11 11     9     3 9 11 40
Ole G Ramstad Odal SFK 12 20 19 7 14 5     5 7 12 39
Per Nilsen Oslo Sportsfiskere 5 6 14     15     5 6 14 38
Ola Sjølie Trysil SFK 8 3 17 17         3 8 17 35
Kjell Kolstad Oslo Sportsfiskere 13 15 10 8   14     8 10 13 32
Per Olav Østby Gjøvik & Toten SFK 16       12 7     7 12 16 28
Terje Lindgren Hedrum JFL     16 5         5 16   21
Bjørn Ødegård Rakkestad JFF         1       1     20
Rune Pettersen Hedrum   9 13           9 13   20
Hans Terje Lindgren Hedrum           2     2     19
Leif Svendsen           3       3     18
Knut Vadholm Oslo Sportsfiskere       4         4     17
Reidar Moen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 13 19   14         13 14 19 17
Bjørn Skogseth Udnes JFF 11 16 20           11 16 20 16
Ole Omang Åsene JFF     8           8     13
Svein Kristensen Østsiden JFF           8     8     13
Bjørn E Løken Rakkestad JFF         10       10     11
Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 19   18 15         15 18 19 11
Stein Vidar Lund           11       11     10
Gunvald Setre Siljan           12     12     9
Erik Aarstad Odal SFK 15 18             15 18   9
Kai Johansson           13       13     8
Lars Blilie Gjøvik & Toten SFK   13             13     8
Terje Bøen Rakkestad JFF         15       15     6
Arnt Berg Brandval JFF 17               17     4
Jan Johnsen Oslo Sportsfiskere   17             17     4
Erling Johnsrud Romedal&Vallset JFF       18         18     3
Reidar Høgli Eidsvoll Skog JFF       19         19     2
Kjell Jensrud Hoff Vestre JFF       20         20     1
Svein Simensen Brandval JFF 20               20     1

Norgescup isfiske 2009  veteran damer                        
      Plassering          
    Steinreien Skumsjøen Næra Storsjøen Sjeklesjøen Korvika            
Navn Forening 26. desember 28. desember 4. januar 18. januar 8. februar 14. februar     Uttak til Nordisk
Ruth M Ramstad Odal SFK 4 1 2 3 3 1     1 1 2 59
Sonni Ingunn Sangnes Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5 2 4 2 2 2     2 2 2 57
Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset 1 4 1           1 1 4 57
Jorun Bekkensten Odal SFK 3 3 3 4 1 3     1 3 3 56
Marit Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere 2 5 5 1   5     1 2 5 55
Grete Stenberg Ringerike SFK   6 7           6 7   29
Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF 6   9           6 9   27
Else Skjennem Båstad JFF         4       4     17
Margit Sætre Siljan           4     4     17
Sonja Johansen ?         5       5     16
Berit Skaarud ?     6           6     15

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2009-02-14 23:19:51
Oppdatert:2009-02-14 23:19:51

iTackle traper.se