hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Norgescup nr.3 - Næra 04.01.2009
Resultatene ble som følger:


Herrer Senior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 13020
2 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 10819
3 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 10280
4 Stein Engebråten SFK Raufjøringen 10200
5 Per Olav Livenhagen 10170
6 Finn Erik  Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 9710
7 Lucian Lurac Siljan JFF 9645
8 Kjell J. Nerhagen Trysil SFK 9510
9 Rune Grenberg Åsnes JFF 9445
10 Erik Aas Gjøvik & Toten SFK 8905
11 Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 8795
12 Remi A. Olsen Hedrum JFL 7995
13 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 7930
14 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 7885
15 Børre Omang Åsene JFF 7845
16 Rune Tyskerud Fet JFF 7780
17 Tor-Ivar Bjørnstad Hedrum JFL 7725
18 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 7280
19 Ivar Borthen Trysil SFK 7095
20 Jan Aage Komno Hedrum JFL 6875
21 Frank Hønsen Odal SFK 6680
22 Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 6645
23 Terje Bjørnstad Udnes JFF 6630
24 Jørn-Andre Jørgensen Odal SFK 6585
25 Per Harald Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 6455
26 Vegard Paulsen Nordre Elverum JFF 5852
27 Kjell Ivar Rudshaug Odal SFK 5848
28 Geir Arne Løvaas Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5690
29 Svein Kristiansen Trysil SFK 5662
30 Paal Runden Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5494
31 Johnny Ulsrudstuen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 5370
32 Per Bjørnstad Udnes JFF 5264
33 Jim  Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 5082
34 Cato Røenbakken Bærum Sportsfiskere 4938
35 Finn-Willy Eriksson Gjerdrum SFK 4812
36 Arnstein Fjellvang Udnes JFF 4728
37 Magnus Riksfjord Hedrum JFF 4640
38 Kenneth Karlsen Odal SFK 4612
39 Kjell Martinsen NJFF 4218
40 Per Erik Hellerud Eidsvoll Skog JFF 4112
41 Leif Larsen SFK Raufjøringen 4074
42 Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog SFK 4048
43 Jonny Bækken Romedal og Vallset JFF 3808
44 Bent  Fjeld Eidskog SFK 3738
45 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 3558
46 Roy Fjeld Eidskog SFK 3412
47 Øystein Bertelsen 3212
48 Arild Teppen Nesvoldberget JFF 3204
49 Magne O. Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3198
50 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 3160
51 David Kaalstad 3028
52 Geir-Johnny Lund Odal SFK 2586
53 Svenn Larsen 2538
54 Rune Haugen Stange JFF 2480
55 Eirik Gundersen Bærum Sportsfiskere 2328
56 Sverre Fyen 2190
57 Steinar Kalfoss SFK Raufjøringen 1470
58 Per Magne Storbråten Odal SFK 1378
59 Anders Wold Oslo Sportsfiskere 1358
60 Tor Arne Tilrem Nannestad JFF 876
61 Roy Dahlen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 780
62 Atle Wenger Nannestad JFF 656
63 Knut Bjørklund Fet JFF 650
64 Jens Kåre Skovseth Eidsvoll Skog JFF 640
65 Ole-Gustav Huser Udnes JFF 638
66 Lasse Gullen Bærum Sportsfiskere 476
67 Ola Johansen Eidsvoll Skog JFF 208

Herrer Veteran:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Ole Johnny Stenberg Ringerike Sportsfiskere 10465
2 Lars Bekkensten Nannestad 6925
3 Hans Holen Brandval JFF 6755
4 Åge R. Nilsen Brandval JFF 6330
5 Odd Arne  Svensrud Brandval JFF 5942
6 Arnfinn Solli Bærum Sportsfiskere 5568
7 Vidar Komperud Hoff Vestre JFF 5116
8 Ole Omang Åsene JFF 4750
9 Harald Hovde Oslo sportsfiskere 4696
10 Kjell Kolstad Oslo sportsfiskere 4690
11 Arvid Andersen Oslo sportsfiskere 4634
12 Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 4534
13 Rune Pettersen Hedrum JFL 4502
14 Per Nilsen Oslo sportsfiskere 4470
15 Terje Reinersen Gjerdrum JFF 4242
16 Hans Terje Lindgren Hedrum JFL 3998
17 Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 3856
18 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 3784
19 Ole G. Ramstad Odal SFK 3476
20 Bjørn  Skogseth Udnes JFF 3182
21 Per Arne Skaarud 2916
22 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll skog JFF 2732
23 Erling Johnsrud Romedal/Vallset 2118
24 Per Olav Østby Gjøvik og Toten SFK 1878
25 Erik Aarstad Odal SFK 1642

Damer Senior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 6270
2 Tove  Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 5678
3 May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 5330
4 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 4724
5 Haldis Ulsrudstuen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3888
6 Kirsti O.  Eriksson Gjerdrum SFK 3286
7 Eva Mørlin 1512
8 May Agnethe Østby Gjøvik og Toten SFK 1496
9 Elisabeth F. Mikkelsen 372

Damer Veteran:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset 4268
2 Ruth M. Ramstad Odal SFK 4202
3 Jorunn Bekkesten Odal SFK 3412
4 Sonni I. Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 2608
5 Marit Andersen Oslo Sportsfiskere 2358
6 Berit Skaarud 2140
7 Grete Stenberg Romerike SFK 1044
8 Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF 704

Eldre Junior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Lars Roar Benterud Våler JFF 5000
2 Jim Fjeld Eidskog SFK 2542
3 Jørgen Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 1846
4 Raino Nabben SFK Raufjøringen 1740
5 Ivan Beck Dysett Eidsvoll 806

Yngre Junior:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Rolf Magnus Grenberg Åsnes JFF 4082
2 Vegard Vestby Odal SFK 3876
3 Lasse Rudshaug Odal SFK 2152
4 Heidi Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 1440
5 Tiril Sofie Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 1046
6 Jørgen Kalfoss SFK Raufjøringen 864
7 Michael Hellerud Eidsvoll 748
8 Morgan Ø. Ruud Stange JFF 596

Barn:
Nr Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Vekt
1 Hanna S. Huser   Udnes JFF 404

Lag:
Nr Lag-navn Vekt
1 SFK Raufjøringen 1
Tom Erling Haugen 10819
Dag Even Nygårdseter 13020
Finn Erik Lerdalen 9710
33549
2 Trysil SFK
Ola Sjøli 3856
Ivar Borthen 7095
Kjell J Nerhagen 9510
20461
3 SFK Raufjøringen 2
Niklas Strengelsrud 7280
Jim Bekken 5082
Tommy Strengelsrud 7930
20292
4 Gjøvik & Toten SFK
Paal Runden 5494
Odd Henning Hansen 8795
Geir Arne Løvaas 5690
19979
5 Brandval JFF
Åge R. Nilsen 6330
Odd Arne  Svensrud 5942
Hans Holen 6755
19027
6 Søre Trysil
Børre Omang 7845
Ole Omang 4750
Svein Kristiansen 5662
18257
7 Hedrum JFL
Hans Terje Lindgren 3998
Magnus Riksfjord 4640
Tor-Ivar Bjørnstad 7725
16363
8 Oslo Sportsfiskere
Harald Hovde 4696
Per Nilsen 4470
Arvid Andersen 4634
13800
9 Gjerdrum SFK
Finn-Willy Eriksson 4812
Kirsti O.  Eriksson 3286
Terje Reinersen 4242
12340
10 Eidskog SFK
Roy Fjeld 3412
Svein Ivar Fjeld 4048
Bent  Fjeld 3738
11198

Ansvarlig: Niklas Strengelsrud

Publisert:2009-01-04 20:19:23
Oppdatert:2009-01-04 21:21:43

iTackle traper.se