hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater fra Steinreien 10.02.2008
Vi gratulerer Roy Fjeld med Total seieren på 3970 gr.


Herrer senior

  Roy Fjeld Eidskog SFK 3970
Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik & Toten SFK 3030
Rune Tyskerud Fet JFF 2400
Bent  Fjeld Eidskog SFK 2330
Jan Fredrik Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 2270 151 fisk
Jim  Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 2270 93 fisk
Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 2260
Helge Broberg SFK Alvkroken 2135
Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 1990
Ivar Borthen Trysil SFK 1920
Arnstein Fjellvang Udnes JFF 1800
Rune Grenberg 1795
Steinar Kalfoss 1750
Jonny Bækken Romedal og Vallset JFF 1705
Frode Sjøberg Nordre Hurum JFF 1690
Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 1615
Thomas Hesmyr Siljan JFF 1610
Kenneth Ottosen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 1540
Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 1530
Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog SFK 1470
Børre Omang Åsene JFF 1440
Odd Henning Hansen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 1380
Ole-Gustav Huser Udnes JFF 1360
Svenn Larsen 905
Paal Runden GTSFK 810
Finn-Arne Gammeltorp SFK Raufjøringen 675
Anders Wold Oslo Sportsfiskere 675
Remi A Olsen 445
Daniel Græsberg 410
Magne O Sveen Gjøvik & Toten SFK 410
Rune M Berg 310
Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 295
Lasse Torp 185  


Damer senior

Tove  Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 1610
May Leikåsen Hof Vestre JFF 1175
Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 740
Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 580

Herrer veteran

Åge R. Nilsen Brandval JFF 3350
Kjell Kolstad Oslo sportsfiskere 2580
Hans Holen Brandval JFF 2180
Vidar Komperud Hoff Vestre JFF 2170
Gisle Haugen Trysil SFK 2020
Odd Arne  Svensrud Brandval JFF 1615
Ola Sjøli Trysil SFK 1505
Lars Bekkensten Nannestad 1485
Johan Bredesen Hoff Vestre JFF 1415
Halfdan Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 1220
Arvid Andersen Oslo sportsfiskere 1160
Per Nilsen Oslo sportsfiskere 1060
Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 960
Harald Hovde Oslo sportsfiskere 905
Ole Omang Åsene JFF 810
Terje Reinertsen Gjerdrum JFF 760
Bjørn  Skogseth Udnes 695
Ole G. Ramstad Odal SFK 615
Einar Vesterheim 610
Arnt Berg Østby JFF 470
Svein Simensen 440

Damer veteran

Marit Andersen AJFF 1350
Anna Lindgren Romedal & Vallset 1160
Jorunn Bekkesten Odal SFK 925
Ruth M. Ramstad Odal SFK 885
Valborg Fjellvang Udnes JFF 650
Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 380
Sonni I. Sangnes Gjøvik og Toten SFK 245

Eldre Junior

Raino Nabben SFK Raufjøringen 1435
Bjørn Kr. Bekkensten Odal SFK 1070
Jørgen Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 770

Yngre Junior

Rolf M Grenberg 860
Heidi Sveen Gjøvik &toten SFK 840
Emil Kindberg SFK Alvkroken 685
Jørgen Kalfoss 440
Tiril Sofie Sandvold SFK Raufjøringen 190

Barn

Mina K Grenberg 70
Nikolai Torp Njff Fiskeklubben 65


lag

Nr 1 Eidskog JFF

Bent Fjeld
Roy Fjeld
Svein Ivar Fjeld               7770gr

Nr 2 Brandval JFF

Åge Nilsen
Hans Holen
Odd Arne Svendsrud     7145gr

Nr 3  Raufjøringen

Magne Moløkken
Jim Bekken
Tommy Strengelsrud     5875gr

Nr 4 Gjøvik & toten

Thomas Ødegård
Halftan Sangnes
Sonni Sangnes               4495gr

Nr 5  Raufjøringen

Tom E Hagen
Dag E Nygårdseter
Finn A Gammeltorp         4465gr

Nr 6  SFK Alvkroken

Helge Broberg
Børre Omang
Ole Omang                        4385gr

Nr 7 Gjøvik & Toten

Pål Runden
Kenneth Ottesen
Odd H Hansen                  3730gr

Nr 8 Trysil SFK

Steinar Olsen
Ivar Borten
Ola Sjøli                              3720gr

Nr Team Tafatt 1

Rune M Berg
Lasse Torp
Dan Gressberg                905gr

Ansvarlig: Dag Even Nygårdseter

Publisert:2008-02-10 21:32:32
Oppdatert:2008-02-10 22:17:02

iTackle traper.se