hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Næra 31.03.2019
Les mer her:


 

       
 

Næra nappet 2019

########  
 

Herrer senior

   
Plassering Navn Klubb Vekt
1 Remi Andre Dahl Pimpelsør 19215
2 Lars R Benterud Acerina 16405
3 Lars Hanssen Løiten 13495
4 Frank Hønsen Perca 12985
5 Finn Erik Lerdalen RAU 12545
6 Odd H Hansen Gjøvik 11775
7 Tommy Strengelsrud RAU 9870
8 Ole Magne Berget Løiten 8955
9 Erik Tjernsmo Perca 8755
10 Tommy Gustavsen RAU 8095
11 Vidar Årnes Romedal 7835
12 Terje Tørmoen Perca 7745
13 Jan Petter Dalen Pimpelsør 7555
14 Tom Rune Fjellberg RAU 6795
15 Dag Even Nygårdseter RAU 6090
16 Jack Frode Pettersen Acerina 5880
17 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad Pimpelsør 5854
20 Johnny Kildalen Odal 5148
21 Thomas Ødegård Gjøvik 4544
22 Jan Inngjerdingen Odal 4424
23 Jan Tore Nedgården Trysil 4066
24 Jim Bekken RAU 3718
25 Per Erik Hellerud Perca 2624
26 Jørgen Holt Stokke 1582
27 Tor Erik Fjeld Eidskog 1434
       
 

Herre veteran

   
1 Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog 12340
2 Roy Fjeld Eidskog 10360
3 Vidar Komperud Hof 9985
4 Jan Morten Fossen Acerina 9965
5 Magne Moløkken RAU 9390
6 Terje Reinertsen Perca 8800
7 Atle Nordheim Eidsvoll 5848
8 Tom Erling Haugen RAU 5096
9 Reidar Moen Eidsvoll 3802
10 Terje Ranheim Eidsvoll 3000
11 Nils Slettvold Odal 2240
12 Jens Kåre Skorseth Eidsvoll 2128
13 Johnny Ulsrudstuen Gjøvik 2116
14 Jan Espelid Eidsvoll 1672
       
 

Eldre Herre Veteran

   
1 Åge R Nilsen Brandval 12781
2 Kjell Kolstad Oslo 8395
3 Harald Hovde Oslo 8040
4 Hans Holen RAU 4200
5 Gunnar Mæhlum Romedal 3088
6 Arne Skårholen Løiten 2488
7 Lars Bekkensten   2372
8 Knut Vadholm Oslo 2334
9 Ole G Ramstad RAU 1738
       
 

Eldre Damer Veteran

   
1 Ruth Ramstad RAU 2458
2 Jorunn Bekkensten   1218
       
 

Damer Senior

   
1 Tonje Hauger Acerina 10550
2 Lisbeth A Bjørnstad Pimelsør 5764
3 Ann-Christin Bamrud Perca 4912
4 Tove Nygårdseter RAU 4836
5 Kjersti Solli RAU 4564
6 Birgitt E Høgbrenna Odal 3162
7 Nadja Fleischeuer Trysil 2962
8 Nina M Tørmoen Perca 1688
       
 

Damer Veteran

   
1 Heidi Karstensen Odal 3060
2 May Leikåsen Hof 2024
       
 

Eldre herre Junior

   
1 Fredrik Alvim Acerina 9730
2 Andreas Nygårdseter RAU 9530
3 Sondre Eikebråten Brandval 4522
4 Lars M Bjørnstad Pimpelsør 4052
       
 

Eldre Dame Junior

   
1 Birgit Brøderud RAU 3434
2 Christina Holtslag Trysil 1392
       
 

Barn

   
1 Yulian Holtslag Trysil 2562
  Total vekt   411987

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2019-04-01 10:26:32
Oppdatert:2019-04-01 10:26:32

iTackle traper.se