hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Norgescup Vingersjøen 07.01.2018
Resultater Norgescup Vingersjøen 07.01.2018


 

  Resultater NC Vingersjøen 07.01.18    
       
  Barn:    
       
1 Leander Johannessen Østsiden JFF 148
       
  Yngre junior:    
       
1 Fredrik Alvim SFK Acerina 1284
2 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 758
3 Sondre Eikebråten Brandval JFF 562
4 Sigurd Bringebøen Eikern FVF 470
       
  Eldre junior Jenter:    
       
1 Therese Larsson Jernberg Odal SFK 1476
2 Karoline Grenberg Åsnes JFF 836
3 Birgit Brøderud SFK Raufjøringen 690
4 Thea Emilie Rudshaug Odal SFK 610
5 Cecilie olsen Olsberg Odal SFK 22
       
  Eldre Junior Gutter:    
       
1 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 3620
2 Mathias Sætaberget Brandval jff 876
       
  Dame veteran:    
       
1 Kirsti O Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 1484
2 Ruth M Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 1462
3 May Leikåsen Hof V JFF 1006
4 Kjerstin Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 912
5 Jorunn Bekkensten Esjff 664
6 Unni Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 358
       
       
  Dame Senior:    
       
1 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 2558
2 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina 1818
3 Tove J Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 1302
4 Lisbeth Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 990
5 Birgit Høgbrenna R&V JFF 880
6 Marie Larsen   126
       
       
  Herre Veteran:    
       
1 Steinar Olsen Trysil 3120
2 Harald Hovde Oslo SF 3090
3 Halfdan Sangnes G &T  2904
4 Jan Morten Fossen SFK Acerina 2844
5 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 2546
6 Vidar Komperud Hof V JFF 2150
7 Bent Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2036
8 Svein Inge Stangnes DS 1844
9 Arild Holstad SFK Acerina 1754
10 Svein Ivar Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1750
11 Roy Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1634
12 Terje Reinertsen Nannestad JFF 1608
13 Ola Sjøli Trysil 1578
14 Knut Vadholm Oslo SP 1490
15 Reidar Moen Esjff 1434
16 Erling Johnsrud R & V 1392
17 Petter Jacobsen Esjff 1384
18 Ole Solberg SFK Acerina 1314
19 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 1144
20 Kjell Kolstad Oslo SP 1088
21 Rune Nerli Udnes 1084
22 Terje lindgren SFK Pimpel Sør 1078
23 Idar Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 834
24 Lars Bekkensten Esjff 682
25 Øistein Saghaug Odal SFK 656
26 Finn Willy Eriksson SFK Raufjøringen 514
27 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 366
28 Rune Pettersen SFK Pimpel Sør 0
       
       
  Herre Senior:    
       
1 Niklas Strengelsrud SFK Acerina 5462
2 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 4780
3 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina 4510
4 Tommy Iversen ES JFF 4154
5 Magnus Riksfjord SFK Pimpel Sør 4054
6 Remi A Dahl SFK Pimpel Sør 3580
7 Thomas Ødegård G & T 3490
8 Atle Nordheim ES JFF 3238
9 Finn Erik Lerdalen SFK Raufjøringen 2904
10 Lars Roar Benterud SFK Acerina 2732
11 Iver Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 2694
12 Aasmund Sæther G & T 2552
13 Pål Fjeld Eidskog JFF 2508
14 Frode Engen Glomsrudkollen JFF 2474
15 Sittichok Sila SFK Pimpel Sør 2402
16 Kenneth Jernberg Odal SFK 2396
17 Steinar Kalfoss Åsnes jff 2334
18 Odd Henning Hansen G & T 2308
19 Johnny Kildalen R & V 2284
20 Lennhart Gammelsrud SFK Acerina 2260
21 Jan Petter Dalen SFK Pimpel Sør 2222
22 Frank Hansen Nannestad JFF 2204
23 Erik Tjernsmo ES JFF 2178
24 Tommy Gustavsen SFK Raufjøringen 2170
25 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 2168
26 Knut Hoftvedt Lillestøm SF 2096
27 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 2080
28 Kenneth Ottosen G & T 2058
29 Terje Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 1974
30 Magne Olav Sveen G & T 1970
31 Glenn Andre Johannessen Østsiden JFF 1912
32 Kai Andre Amundsen SFK Acerina 1910
33 Atle Østmoe Odal SFK 1888
34 Fjellis SFK Raufjøringen 1812
35 Lucian Lurac SFK Pimpel Sør 1810
36 Gunnar Øverby SFK Acerina 1808
37 Nils Øverby Trysil SFK 1764
38 Jonny Bekken R & V 1742
39 Per Erik Hellerud ES JFF 1714
40 Vidar Årnes R & V 1520
41 Jonas Fjeld Eidskog JFF 1474
42 Henrik Bringebøen Eikern FVF 1444
43 Ole Magne Berger Løiten JFF 1414
44 Kent Fossheim SFK Acerina 1406
45 Øyvind Sigvartsen   1344
46 Stein Engebråten SFK Raufjøringen 1336
47 Jørn A Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 1254
48 Terje Tørmoen ES JFF 1188
49 Kjell Robert Kaspersen SFK Pimpel Sør 1132
50 Steinar Schjager Oslo SP 1130
51 Jan Inngjerdingen Odal SFK 1058
52 Tor Helge Reber SFK Pimpel Sør 1028
53 Lars Rypaas Eikern FVF 1022
54 Morten Wegner SFK Pimpel Sør 1012
55 Tom-Erik Stømner SFK Raufjøringen 910
56 Vegard Rindal SFK Pimpel Sør 904
57 Ken Håvard Reinskås SFK Pimpel Sør 896
58 Martin Tobias Folden SFK Pimpel Sør 894
59 Levi Joar Kvehaugen ES JFF 864
60 Steinar Opsahl   820
61 Per Johannessen Østsiden JFF 784
62     552
63 Martin Oterholt Gjerdrum 498
64 Rolf Kristian Fevik Gjerdrum SFK 494
65 Truls Knudsen   454
66 Espen Østgaard Gjerdrum 438
67 Jonas Bekkedal ES JFF 422
68 Knut W Andersen AJFF Oslo 110
       
       

 

Ansvarlig: DagEven

Publisert:2018-01-07 22:33:33
Oppdatert:2018-01-07 22:33:33

iTackle traper.se