hjem

 


Norges Jeger- og fiskerforbund
NYHETER

Resultater Røgden 01.04.2017
Les mer her:


 

  Resultater Røgden 01.04.2017    
       
  Dame veteran:    
       
1 Torild Langerud SFK Raufjøringen 3280
2 Jorunn Bekkensten ESJFF 1344
3 Kari Tyskerud Fet JFF 802
4 Kjertin Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 614
5 Anna Lindgren R &V JFF 572
6 Ruth M Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 488
7 Karin Andersson FK Skinnkroken 140
       
  Dame Senior:    
       
1 Tove J Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 4006
2 Kjersti Solli SFK Raufjøringen 1818
3 Lisbeth Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 978
4 Birgit Høgbrenna R & V JFF 170
       
       
  Herre Veteran:    
       
1 Harald Hovde Oslo SF 6695
2 Åge R Nilsen Brandval JFF 4592
3 Bjørn Skogseth Nannestad JFF 2238
4 Svein Gjelsnesvangen Nordre Rømskog JFF 1892
5 Gunnar Mæhlum R&V JFF 1768
6 Tore Johansen Lillestøm 1644
7 Erik Aarstad SFK Raufjøringen 1536
8 Terje Ranheim ESJFF 1532
9 Terje Dahlen ESJFF 1466
10 Reidar Moen ESJFF 1242
11 Jens Kåre Skovseth ESJFF 1162
12 Idar Granlund SFK Raufjøringen 1140
13 Ole G Ramstad SFK Raufjøringen 1044
14 Lars Bekkensten ESJFF 960
15 Mats Øjes FK Skinnkroken 872
16 Kjell Kolstad Oslo SF 848
17 Erik Andersson FK Skinnkroken 772
18 Steinar Olsen Trysil SFK 602
19 Svein Tyskerud Fet JFF 340
20 Leif Høgbrenna   326
21 Terje Reinertsen Nannestad JFF 306
22 Jan Espelid ESJFF 290
23 Øistein Saghaug Odal SFK 258
24 Arne Skårholen Løiten JFF 174
25 Magne Moløkken SFK Raufjøringen 170
26 Knut Bjørklund Fet JFF 154
27 Hans Holen SFK Raufjøringen 126
28 Per Kr Rymoen Brandval JFF 68
       
       
  Herre Senior:    
       
1 Tommy Strengelsrud SFK Raufjøringen 5408
2 Lars Roar Benterud SFK Acerina 3414
3 Tobbe Toresson FK Skinnkroken 3160
4 Herik Persson FK Skinnkroken 2468
5 Vidar Årnes R & V JFF 2416
6 Atle Norheim ES JFF 2412
7 Jim Bekken SFK Raufjøringen 2350
8 Jan Inngjerdingen Odal SFK 2258
9 Terje Tørmoen ES JFF 1916
10     1804
11 Dag Even Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 1788
12 Finn Arne Gammeltorp Trysil SFK 1762
13 Øyvind Jørgensen Rømskog JFF 1724
14 Kenneth Fidje Trysil SFK 1682
15 Frank Hønsen Nannestad  1166
16 Dag Morten Larsen   1156
17 Jørn A Jørgensen SFK Raufjøringen 1098
18 Jonas Bekkeval Eidsvold 952
19 Roar Pettersen R&VJFF 928
20 Tor Ivar Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 870
21 Bjørn Egil Fredheim Odal SFK 838
22 Tom Erling Haugen SFK Raufjøringen 774
23 Lars Hanssen Løiten JFF 682
24 Ole Magne Berget Løiten JFF 500
25 Leiv Joar Kvehaugen ES JFF 432
26 Bjørn Høgbrenna Grue JFF 54
       
  Eldre Junior Gutter    
       
1 Andreas Nygårdseter SFK Raufjøringen 626
       
  Eldre Junior Jenter    
       
1 Birgit Brøderud SFK Raufjøringen 1316
       
  Junior    
       
1 Lars Magnus Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 800
       
  Barn    
       
1 Celine Bjørnstad SFK Pimpel Sør 1038

 

Ansvarlig: Dag Even

Publisert:2017-04-02 22:55:41
Oppdatert:2017-05-04 22:05:45

iTackle traper.se